Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,764,688,005 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,734,128,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,764,688,005 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,734,128,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: The entire construction and installation part of the work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG CNT
26/06/2025 09:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích.
- Winning bidder: VAMICO CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TECHNOLOGY JSC
19/06/2025 15:43
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: The entire construction and installation part of the work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích with the form Open bidding.
13/06/2025 10:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚC
12/06/2025 21:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích.
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH MEDICAL SUPPLIES EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD
12/06/2025 21:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích has posted the request Renovating and repairing 2 -storey 12 -storey school houses and building auxiliary items of Dien Ngoc Primary School, Dien Chau District of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích with 5 bidding package.
12/06/2025 21:01
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing 2 -storey 12 -storey school houses and building auxiliary items of Dien Ngoc Primary School, Dien Chau District.
12/06/2025 20:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: The entire construction and installation part of the work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG CNT
06/06/2025 21:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH DVT
06/06/2025 21:03
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích with the form Competitive Offer.
21/05/2025 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: The entire construction and installation part of the work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG CNT
26/06/2025 09:04
Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: The entire construction and installation part of the work with 1 participating contractors .
23/06/2025 14:39
Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: VAMICO CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TECHNOLOGY JSC
19/06/2025 15:43
Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: The entire construction and installation part of the work in the form Open bidding .
13/06/2025 10:30
Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚC
12/06/2025 21:05
Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH MEDICAL SUPPLIES EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD
12/06/2025 21:03
Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích publishes the plan Renovating and repairing 2 -storey 12 -storey school houses and building auxiliary items of Dien Ngoc Primary School, Dien Chau District with 5 bidding package .
12/06/2025 21:01
Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: The entire construction and installation part of the work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG CNT
06/06/2025 21:04
Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH DVT
06/06/2025 21:03
Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: The entire construction and installation part of the work with 1 participating contractors .
30/05/2025 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: The entire construction and installation part of the work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG CNT
26/06/2025 09:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích.
- Winning bidder: VAMICO CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TECHNOLOGY JSC
19/06/2025 15:43
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: The entire construction and installation part of the work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích with the form Open bidding.
13/06/2025 10:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚC
12/06/2025 21:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích.
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH MEDICAL SUPPLIES EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD
12/06/2025 21:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích has posted the request Renovating and repairing 2 -storey 12 -storey school houses and building auxiliary items of Dien Ngoc Primary School, Dien Chau District of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích with 5 bidding package.
12/06/2025 21:01
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing 2 -storey 12 -storey school houses and building auxiliary items of Dien Ngoc Primary School, Dien Chau District.
12/06/2025 20:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: The entire construction and installation part of the work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG CNT
06/06/2025 21:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH DVT
06/06/2025 21:03
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích with the form Competitive Offer.
21/05/2025 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Bích has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects