Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 51 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 19 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 33 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 22 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.54 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 94.74%, Construction 5.26%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,797,746,710 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,721,769,290 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.54 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 94.74%, Construction 5.26%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,797,746,710 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,721,769,290 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.72%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 23 contractor selection plans, of which 22 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 24 Tender Notices, of which 18 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh has posted Tender Notice Project: Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction model: Ngoc Linh ginseng growing model of the national target program reduces poverty in 2025. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh with the form Competitive Offer.
23/06/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh.
- Winning bidder: HOANG GIANG KON TUM CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
21/06/2025 14:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh has posted the request The project of diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction model: Ngoc Linh ginseng growing model of the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh with 2 bidding package.
21/06/2025 14:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Purchasing a 430 stainless steel water tank with a capacity of 1000L, method of implementing distributed domestic water support under the national target program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority areas in 2024 in Ngoc Linh commune ( career capital) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh.
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/01/2025 13:59
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Purchasing a 430 stainless steel water tank with a capacity of 1000L, method of implementing distributed domestic water support under the national target program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority areas in 2024 in Ngoc Linh commune ( career capital) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2024 13:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting on EHSMT appraisal, contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BMC VIỆT NAM
27/12/2024 15:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh.
- Winning bidder: HCP INVESTMENT TRADE AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2024 15:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh has posted the request Buying a 430 stainless steel water tank with a capacity of 1000L, the method of implementing distributed domestic water support under the national target program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 in Ngoc Linh commune. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh with 3 bidding package.
27/12/2024 15:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Ngoc Linh Ginseng planting model under the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas by 2024 in Ngoc Linh commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh.
- Winning bidder: SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2024 17:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Commercial pig farming is part of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas by 2024 in Ngoc Linh commune. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH ĐĂK GLEI
25/12/2024 16:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh announced the results of the bidding package Project: Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction model: Ngoc Linh ginseng growing model of the national target program reduces poverty in 2025. with 1 participating contractors .
30/06/2025 09:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh publishes Tender Notice Project: Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction model: Ngoc Linh ginseng growing model of the national target program reduces poverty in 2025. in the form Competitive Offer .
23/06/2025 15:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: HOANG GIANG KON TUM CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
21/06/2025 14:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh publishes the plan The project of diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction model: Ngoc Linh ginseng growing model of the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
21/06/2025 14:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Purchasing a 430 stainless steel water tank with a capacity of 1000L, method of implementing distributed domestic water support under the national target program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority areas in 2024 in Ngoc Linh commune ( career capital) .
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/01/2025 13:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Purchasing a 430 stainless steel water tank with a capacity of 1000L, method of implementing distributed domestic water support under the national target program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority areas in 2024 in Ngoc Linh commune ( career capital) with 4 participating contractors .
08/01/2025 10:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Purchasing a 430 stainless steel water tank with a capacity of 1000L, method of implementing distributed domestic water support under the national target program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority areas in 2024 in Ngoc Linh commune ( career capital) in the form Competitive Offer .
31/12/2024 13:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Consulting on EHSMT appraisal, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BMC VIỆT NAM
27/12/2024 15:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: HCP INVESTMENT TRADE AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2024 15:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh publishes the plan Buying a 430 stainless steel water tank with a capacity of 1000L, the method of implementing distributed domestic water support under the national target program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 in Ngoc Linh commune. with 3 bidding package .
27/12/2024 15:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh has posted Tender Notice Project: Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction model: Ngoc Linh ginseng growing model of the national target program reduces poverty in 2025. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh with the form Competitive Offer.
23/06/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh.
- Winning bidder: HOANG GIANG KON TUM CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
21/06/2025 14:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh has posted the request The project of diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction model: Ngoc Linh ginseng growing model of the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh with 2 bidding package.
21/06/2025 14:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Purchasing a 430 stainless steel water tank with a capacity of 1000L, method of implementing distributed domestic water support under the national target program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority areas in 2024 in Ngoc Linh commune ( career capital) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh.
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/01/2025 13:59
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Purchasing a 430 stainless steel water tank with a capacity of 1000L, method of implementing distributed domestic water support under the national target program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority areas in 2024 in Ngoc Linh commune ( career capital) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2024 13:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting on EHSMT appraisal, contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BMC VIỆT NAM
27/12/2024 15:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh.
- Winning bidder: HCP INVESTMENT TRADE AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2024 15:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh has posted the request Buying a 430 stainless steel water tank with a capacity of 1000L, the method of implementing distributed domestic water support under the national target program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 in Ngoc Linh commune. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh with 3 bidding package.
27/12/2024 15:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Ngoc Linh Ginseng planting model under the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas by 2024 in Ngoc Linh commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh.
- Winning bidder: SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2024 17:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Commercial pig farming is part of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas by 2024 in Ngoc Linh commune. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH ĐĂK GLEI
25/12/2024 16:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh has posted 22 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 51 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh has posted 19 Tender Notices in 17 bidding packages. Among these, 18 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh has posted 33 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 33 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 22 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh has a relationship with 20 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ngọc Linh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects