Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- Announced 18 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 76 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 22 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 4 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 41 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 21 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 54 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 54 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 13.64%, Construction 86.36%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 133,994,920,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 131,590,062,180 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 13.64%, Construction 86.36%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 133,994,920,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 131,590,062,180 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.79%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 18 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 18 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 22 Tender Notices, of which 22 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment equipped with civil defense teams in Ngoc Thanh commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH.
- Winning bidder: TT ỨNG DỤNG KHOA HỌC CÔNG NGHỆ CÔNG AN VĨNH PHÚC
05/06/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH has posted the request Procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment equipped with civil defense teams in Ngoc Thanh commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH with 1 bidding package.
30/05/2025 16:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH has posted the request Procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment equipped with civil defense teams in Ngoc Thanh commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2025 14:47
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment cost appraisal of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thẩm định giá Tài sản Vĩnh Phúc
20/05/2025 10:23
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH has posted the request KHLCNT prepares investment estimates: procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment for civil defense teams in Ngoc Thanh commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH.
- Winning bidder: TINHTUAN COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2024 16:33
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH has posted the request KHLCNT buys books for cultural houses in 6 villages of Ngoc Thanh commune in 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 17:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of cultural house equipment for 06 villages in Ngoc Thanh commune in 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐIỆN TỬ VIỄN THÔNG VÀ PHÁT THANH TRUYỀN HÌNH QUANG VINH
17/12/2024 09:47
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH has posted the request KHLCNT Renovating and repairing the roof of the classroom floor of Ngoc Thanh Secondary School, Ngoc Thanh commune, Phuc Yen city of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2024 19:06
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of cultural house equipment for 06 villages in Ngoc Thanh commune in 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2024 16:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment equipped with civil defense teams in Ngoc Thanh commune .
- Winning bidder: TT ỨNG DỤNG KHOA HỌC CÔNG NGHỆ CÔNG AN VĨNH PHÚC
05/06/2025 15:59
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH publishes the plan Procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment equipped with civil defense teams in Ngoc Thanh commune with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2025 16:09
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH publishes the plan Procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment equipped with civil defense teams in Ngoc Thanh commune with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2025 14:47
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH announced the results of the bid package Equipment cost appraisal .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thẩm định giá Tài sản Vĩnh Phúc
20/05/2025 10:23
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH publishes the plan KHLCNT prepares investment estimates: procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment for civil defense teams in Ngoc Thanh commune with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 10:20
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH announced the results of the bid package Construction + equipment .
- Winning bidder: TINHTUAN COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2024 16:33
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH publishes the plan KHLCNT buys books for cultural houses in 6 villages of Ngoc Thanh commune in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 17:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of cultural house equipment for 06 villages in Ngoc Thanh commune in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐIỆN TỬ VIỄN THÔNG VÀ PHÁT THANH TRUYỀN HÌNH QUANG VINH
17/12/2024 09:47
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH publishes the plan KHLCNT Renovating and repairing the roof of the classroom floor of Ngoc Thanh Secondary School, Ngoc Thanh commune, Phuc Yen city with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2024 19:06
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH announced the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of cultural house equipment for 06 villages in Ngoc Thanh commune in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
05/12/2024 14:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment equipped with civil defense teams in Ngoc Thanh commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH.
- Winning bidder: TT ỨNG DỤNG KHOA HỌC CÔNG NGHỆ CÔNG AN VĨNH PHÚC
05/06/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH has posted the request Procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment equipped with civil defense teams in Ngoc Thanh commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH with 1 bidding package.
30/05/2025 16:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH has posted the request Procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment equipped with civil defense teams in Ngoc Thanh commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2025 14:47
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment cost appraisal of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thẩm định giá Tài sản Vĩnh Phúc
20/05/2025 10:23
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH has posted the request KHLCNT prepares investment estimates: procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment for civil defense teams in Ngoc Thanh commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH.
- Winning bidder: TINHTUAN COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2024 16:33
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH has posted the request KHLCNT buys books for cultural houses in 6 villages of Ngoc Thanh commune in 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 17:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of cultural house equipment for 06 villages in Ngoc Thanh commune in 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐIỆN TỬ VIỄN THÔNG VÀ PHÁT THANH TRUYỀN HÌNH QUANG VINH
17/12/2024 09:47
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH has posted the request KHLCNT Renovating and repairing the roof of the classroom floor of Ngoc Thanh Secondary School, Ngoc Thanh commune, Phuc Yen city of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2024 19:06
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of cultural house equipment for 06 villages in Ngoc Thanh commune in 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2024 16:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH has posted 22 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 76 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH has posted 22 Tender Notices in 19 bidding packages. Among these, 22 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH has posted 41 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 41 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 21 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH has a relationship with 29 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH has a relationship with 34 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects