Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 795,315,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 776,508,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 795,315,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 776,508,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.36%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase of breeding cows, food, veterinary medicine, and licking stones of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
29/11/2024 16:48
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase of breeding cows, food, veterinary medicine, and licking stones of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
29/11/2024 16:40
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase of breeding cows, food, veterinary medicine, and licking stones of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN with the form Competitive Offer.
14/11/2024 21:09
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase of breeding cows, food, veterinary medicine, and licking stones of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN with the form Competitive Offer.
14/11/2024 20:30
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THANH CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
01/11/2024 15:13
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02; Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN.
- Winning bidder: 359 HA DONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
01/11/2024 15:10
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THANH CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
01/11/2024 15:06
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02; Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN.
- Winning bidder: 359 HA DONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
01/11/2024 15:03
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN has posted the request Project "Fattening Cattle" in Na Niec and Tien Hau villages, Nhat Tien commune, Bac Son district, Lang Son province under sub-DA2/DA3 National Target Program Socio-economic development of ethnic minority areas and mountainous areas, capital source in 2024 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN with 3 bidding package.
01/11/2024 09:29
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN has posted the request Project: "Fattening cattle" in the villages of Pa Let, Lang Lau, Nhat Tien commune, Bac Son district, under sub-project 1/Project 3/National target program for sustainable poverty reduction, capital source 2024 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN with 3 bidding package.
01/11/2024 09:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Purchase of breeding cows, food, veterinary medicine, and licking stones .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
29/11/2024 16:48
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Purchase of breeding cows, food, veterinary medicine, and licking stones .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
29/11/2024 16:40
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Purchase of breeding cows, food, veterinary medicine, and licking stones with 2 participating contractors .
22/11/2024 09:08
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Purchase of breeding cows, food, veterinary medicine, and licking stones with 2 participating contractors .
21/11/2024 09:28
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase of breeding cows, food, veterinary medicine, and licking stones in the form Competitive Offer .
14/11/2024 21:09
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase of breeding cows, food, veterinary medicine, and licking stones in the form Competitive Offer .
14/11/2024 20:30
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THANH CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
01/11/2024 15:13
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02; Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents .
- Winning bidder: 359 HA DONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
01/11/2024 15:10
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THANH CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
01/11/2024 15:06
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02; Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents .
- Winning bidder: 359 HA DONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
01/11/2024 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase of breeding cows, food, veterinary medicine, and licking stones of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
29/11/2024 16:48
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase of breeding cows, food, veterinary medicine, and licking stones of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
29/11/2024 16:40
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase of breeding cows, food, veterinary medicine, and licking stones of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN with the form Competitive Offer.
14/11/2024 21:09
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase of breeding cows, food, veterinary medicine, and licking stones of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN with the form Competitive Offer.
14/11/2024 20:30
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THANH CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
01/11/2024 15:13
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02; Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN.
- Winning bidder: 359 HA DONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
01/11/2024 15:10
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THANH CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
01/11/2024 15:06
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02; Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN.
- Winning bidder: 359 HA DONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
01/11/2024 15:03
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN has posted the request Project "Fattening Cattle" in Na Niec and Tien Hau villages, Nhat Tien commune, Bac Son district, Lang Son province under sub-DA2/DA3 National Target Program Socio-economic development of ethnic minority areas and mountainous areas, capital source in 2024 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN with 3 bidding package.
01/11/2024 09:29
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN has posted the request Project: "Fattening cattle" in the villages of Pa Let, Lang Lau, Nhat Tien commune, Bac Son district, under sub-project 1/Project 3/National target program for sustainable poverty reduction, capital source 2024 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN with 3 bidding package.
01/11/2024 09:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHẤT TIẾN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects