Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 57 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 48 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 46 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 26,895,688,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,768,809,926 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 26,895,688,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,768,809,926 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding for construction and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN CÔNG NGHỆ T-TECH VIỆT NAM
18/07/2022 14:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Construct contract of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu.
29/11/2021 14:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Construct contract of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dưng Thương mại Phát Đạt Lợi
29/11/2021 14:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dưng Thương mại Phát Đạt Lợi
22/01/2021 17:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu.
27/03/2020 12:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dưng Thương mại Phát Đạt Lợi
27/03/2020 12:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction cost of construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dưng Thương mại Phát Đạt Lợi
12/03/2019 13:19
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu has posted Tender Notice Construction cost of construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/11/2018 11:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu has posted the request Building a cultural house combining kindergarten and storm shelter for people in Dong village, Nhon Chau commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu with 4 bidding package.
31/10/2018 10:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu announced the results of the bid package Bidding for construction and equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MẠNH PHƯỚC, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN CÔNG NGHỆ T-TECH VIỆT NAM
18/07/2022 14:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu announced the results of the bidding package Bidding for construction and equipment with 1 participating contractors .
28/06/2022 17:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu publishes Tender Notice Bidding for construction and equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
20/06/2022 15:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu publishes Tender Notice Bidding for construction and equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
18/06/2022 15:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for Nhon Chau commune waste incinerator project with 8 bidding package .
14/06/2022 16:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for Nhon Chau commune waste incinerator project with 8 bidding package .
30/05/2022 15:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu announced the results of the bid package Construct contract .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dưng Thương mại Phát Đạt Lợi
29/11/2021 14:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu announced the results of the bid package Construct contract .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dưng Thương mại Phát Đạt Lợi
29/11/2021 14:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu announced the results of the bidding package Construct contract with 1 participating contractors .
21/09/2021 15:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu announced the results of the bidding package Construct contract with 1 participating contractors .
18/09/2021 09:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding for construction and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN CÔNG NGHỆ T-TECH VIỆT NAM
18/07/2022 14:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Construct contract of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu.
29/11/2021 14:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Construct contract of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dưng Thương mại Phát Đạt Lợi
29/11/2021 14:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dưng Thương mại Phát Đạt Lợi
22/01/2021 17:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu.
27/03/2020 12:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dưng Thương mại Phát Đạt Lợi
27/03/2020 12:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction cost of construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dưng Thương mại Phát Đạt Lợi
12/03/2019 13:19
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu has posted Tender Notice Construction cost of construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/11/2018 11:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu has posted the request Building a cultural house combining kindergarten and storm shelter for people in Dong village, Nhon Chau commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu with 4 bidding package.
31/10/2018 10:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 57 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu has posted 11 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 11 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Châu has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects