Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 878,311,941 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 789,852,966 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 878,311,941 VND, in which the total winning value is: 789,852,966 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of information technology equipment, intranet systems at the People's Committee of the commune and the public administrative service center of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
27/06/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ has posted the request Procurement of information technology equipment, internal network system at the People's Committee of the commune and the public administrative service center in Nhon My commune, Cho Moi district, An Giang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
27/06/2025 10:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN GIA HUY
27/02/2025 10:36
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ with the form Competitive Offer.
22/11/2024 09:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ has posted the request Repairing the Commune People's Committee headquarters, the commune's receiving and returning results department, the Commune People's Committee hall and 03 welcome gates in Nhon My commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
07/10/2024 16:00
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ has posted Tender Notice Upgrading and repairing radio equipment in Nhon My commune in 2018 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/10/2018 19:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ has posted the request Upgrading and repairing radio equipment in Nhon My commune in 2018 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
22/10/2018 16:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of information technology equipment, intranet systems at the People's Committee of the commune and the public administrative service center .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
27/06/2025 10:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ publishes the plan Procurement of information technology equipment, internal network system at the People's Committee of the commune and the public administrative service center in Nhon My commune, Cho Moi district, An Giang province with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 10:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN GIA HUY
27/02/2025 10:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Construction work with 3 participating contractors .
29/11/2024 12:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
22/11/2024 09:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ publishes the plan Repairing the Commune People's Committee headquarters, the commune's receiving and returning results department, the Commune People's Committee hall and 03 welcome gates in Nhon My commune with 1 bidding package .
07/10/2024 16:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ publishes Tender Notice Upgrading and repairing radio equipment in Nhon My commune in 2018 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
31/10/2018 19:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ publishes the plan Upgrading and repairing radio equipment in Nhon My commune in 2018 with 1 bidding package .
22/10/2018 16:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of information technology equipment, intranet systems at the People's Committee of the commune and the public administrative service center of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
27/06/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ has posted the request Procurement of information technology equipment, internal network system at the People's Committee of the commune and the public administrative service center in Nhon My commune, Cho Moi district, An Giang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
27/06/2025 10:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN GIA HUY
27/02/2025 10:36
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ with the form Competitive Offer.
22/11/2024 09:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ has posted the request Repairing the Commune People's Committee headquarters, the commune's receiving and returning results department, the Commune People's Committee hall and 03 welcome gates in Nhon My commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
07/10/2024 16:00
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ has posted Tender Notice Upgrading and repairing radio equipment in Nhon My commune in 2018 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/10/2018 19:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ has posted the request Upgrading and repairing radio equipment in Nhon My commune in 2018 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
22/10/2018 16:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Mỹ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects