Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 36 contractor.
- Announced 28 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 62 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 35 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 35 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,436,851,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,380,226,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 36 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,436,851,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,380,226,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.94%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 28 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 93 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 83 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 38 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 38 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction and equipment installation Phase 1 (including BIM modeling and ensuring traffic safety) in the form Open bidding .
29/08/2026 18:25
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 09: Construction, equipment installation, Segment 3. (including BIM modeling and ensuring traffic safety) in the form Open bidding .
29/08/2026 18:13
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 08: Construction, equipment installation, Segment 2. (including BIM modeling and ensuring traffic safety) in the form Open bidding .
29/08/2026 18:09
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Consulting on cadastral mapping and surveying for site clearance work .
28/08/2026 18:13
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Consulting on placing landmarks to determine boundaries to serve site clearance work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KHẢO SÁT VÀ ĐO ĐẠC HÀ NỘI
28/08/2026 18:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Consulting in making feasibility research reports .
- Winning bidder: VIET HUNG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 18:08
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction of bomb, mine and explosive material clearance .
- Winning bidder: LUNG LO CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
27/08/2026 21:39
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 06: Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents, HSYC documents, appraisal of LCNT results for bidding packages: No. 01, 03 .
- Winning bidder: LAM GIANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 21:37
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on preparation of Bidding Documents, Proposal Documents, evaluation of Bidding Documents and Proposals for bidding packages No. 01, 03 .
- Winning bidder: JAPAN - VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 21:35
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 12: Consulting on construction supervision and equipment installation for Tender package No 09 (including BIM modeling) in the form Open bidding .
22/08/2026 19:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Construction of Dan Phuong-Tan Hoi road (expanding the road cross section to 20m according to planning through the center of Tan Hoi commune), Dan Phuong district with 8 bidding package .
15/04/2026 10:46
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN announced the results of the bid package Package 01: All construction costs .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại và dịch vụ Bucep
15/12/2025 10:58
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: VIET HUNG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/12/2025 07:56
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN publishes the plan Move the system of power lines and telecommunications for the land clearance project of technical infrastructure projects resettlement area to relax people in Tan Lap commune (to implement the road project connected to Hoang Quoc Viet Street, the section through Tan Lap commune) with 2 bidding package .
13/12/2025 07:50
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN announced the results of the bid package Geological survey and feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: HANOI MANAGEMENT PROJECT AND CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/12/2025 10:41
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM PROJECT MANAGEMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/12/2025 10:38
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN announced the results of the bid package Survey of current status map 1/500 .
- Winning bidder: THANH AN TRADING AND DESIGN SURVEY CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/12/2025 09:34
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 11: Static pile testing .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MP VIỆT NAM
02/12/2025 18:06
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY BẢO HIỂM BSH THĂNG LONG
02/12/2025 18:02
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN publishes the plan Lien Hong Primary School with 6 bidding package .
02/12/2025 16:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction and equipment installation Phase 1 (including BIM modeling and ensuring traffic safety) in the form Open bidding .
29/08/2026 18:25
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 09: Construction, equipment installation, Segment 3. (including BIM modeling and ensuring traffic safety) in the form Open bidding .
29/08/2026 18:13
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 08: Construction, equipment installation, Segment 2. (including BIM modeling and ensuring traffic safety) in the form Open bidding .
29/08/2026 18:09
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Consulting on cadastral mapping and surveying for site clearance work .
28/08/2026 18:13
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Consulting on placing landmarks to determine boundaries to serve site clearance work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KHẢO SÁT VÀ ĐO ĐẠC HÀ NỘI
28/08/2026 18:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Consulting in making feasibility research reports .
- Winning bidder: VIET HUNG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 18:08
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction of bomb, mine and explosive material clearance .
- Winning bidder: LUNG LO CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
27/08/2026 21:39
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 06: Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents, HSYC documents, appraisal of LCNT results for bidding packages: No. 01, 03 .
- Winning bidder: LAM GIANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 21:37
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on preparation of Bidding Documents, Proposal Documents, evaluation of Bidding Documents and Proposals for bidding packages No. 01, 03 .
- Winning bidder: JAPAN - VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 21:35
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 12: Consulting on construction supervision and equipment installation for Tender package No 09 (including BIM modeling) in the form Open bidding .
22/08/2026 19:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 62 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN has a relationship with 36 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN has a relationship with 22 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ Ô DIÊN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects