Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 37.50%, Construction 62.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,713,720,195 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,684,766,846 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 37.50%, Construction 62.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,713,720,195 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,684,766,846 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.61%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông has posted the results of the bidding package Buy the breeding cow of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông.
- Winning bidder: LUAVANGCOOP
26/05/2025 16:58
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông has posted Tender Notice Buy the breeding cow of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông with the form Open bidding.
08/05/2025 20:32
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông has posted the request Breeding cow breeding (Zebu hybrid variety 25% foreign blood) of the Tia village community, Buoi village, snoring version, Hua seal version, Pa Noi village, Tinh La village, crocodile village, village from Sang Pa commune of the National Program of Poverty Reduction Sustainable Poverty Sustain of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2025 19:00
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông has posted the results of the bidding package Buy breeding cows of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông.
- Winning bidder: TAY BAC SAFE FOOD AGRICULTURAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/04/2025 16:21
The Bid solicitor MINH TAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on Construction Planning of Pa Long commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NAM DUONG
30/12/2024 18:00
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THƯ BẢO
27/12/2024 14:23
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2024 14:21
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông has posted the request Repair and maintenance of domestic water in Tai village, Pa Long commune, Thuan Chau district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 06:43
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THƯ BẢO
18/12/2024 22:12
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông has posted the request Repair and maintenance of domestic water in Tai village, Pa Long commune, Thuan Chau district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông announced the results of the bid package Buy the breeding cow .
- Winning bidder: LUAVANGCOOP
26/05/2025 16:58
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông announced the results of the bidding package Buy the breeding cow with 2 participating contractors .
23/05/2025 09:08
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông publishes Tender Notice Buy the breeding cow in the form Open bidding .
08/05/2025 20:32
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông publishes the plan Breeding cow breeding (Zebu hybrid variety 25% foreign blood) of the Tia village community, Buoi village, snoring version, Hua seal version, Pa Noi village, Tinh La village, crocodile village, village from Sang Pa commune of the National Program of Poverty Reduction Sustainable Poverty Sustain with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2025 19:00
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông announced the results of the bid package Buy breeding cows .
- Winning bidder: TAY BAC SAFE FOOD AGRICULTURAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/04/2025 16:21
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THƯ BẢO
27/12/2024 14:23
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
27/12/2024 08:31
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
20/12/2024 14:21
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of domestic water in Tai village, Pa Long commune, Thuan Chau district with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 06:43
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
19/12/2024 09:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông has posted the results of the bidding package Buy the breeding cow of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông.
- Winning bidder: LUAVANGCOOP
26/05/2025 16:58
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông has posted Tender Notice Buy the breeding cow of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông with the form Open bidding.
08/05/2025 20:32
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông has posted the request Breeding cow breeding (Zebu hybrid variety 25% foreign blood) of the Tia village community, Buoi village, snoring version, Hua seal version, Pa Noi village, Tinh La village, crocodile village, village from Sang Pa commune of the National Program of Poverty Reduction Sustainable Poverty Sustain of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2025 19:00
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông has posted the results of the bidding package Buy breeding cows of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông.
- Winning bidder: TAY BAC SAFE FOOD AGRICULTURAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/04/2025 16:21
The Bid solicitor MINH TAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on Construction Planning of Pa Long commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NAM DUONG
30/12/2024 18:00
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THƯ BẢO
27/12/2024 14:23
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2024 14:21
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông has posted the request Repair and maintenance of domestic water in Tai village, Pa Long commune, Thuan Chau district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 06:43
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THƯ BẢO
18/12/2024 22:12
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông has posted the request Repair and maintenance of domestic water in Tai village, Pa Long commune, Thuan Chau district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông has posted 8 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Pá Lông has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects