Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- Announced 23 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 48 contractor selection plans with a total of 147 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 103 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,469,929,195 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,411,835,349 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,469,929,195 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,411,835,349 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.69%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 23 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 48 contractor selection plans, of which 48 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 24 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 24 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai.
- Winning bidder: VIET AUSTRALIA AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 23:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit consultant of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai.
- Winning bidder: VIET AUSTRALIA AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 22:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai.
- Winning bidder: VIET AUSTRALIA AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 22:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai.
- Winning bidder: VIET AUSTRALIA AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 22:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TÀI TRÍ
04/06/2025 09:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TÀI TRÍ
04/06/2025 09:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TÀI TRÍ
04/06/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TÀI TRÍ
04/06/2025 09:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TÀI TRÍ
04/06/2025 09:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai has posted the request Estimates and contractor selection plan for the preparation of road projects in No. 02 Group 12 Hamlet 12, Pham Van Hai Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2025 09:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: VIET AUSTRALIA AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 23:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai announced the results of the bid package Independent audit consultant .
- Winning bidder: VIET AUSTRALIA AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 22:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: VIET AUSTRALIA AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 22:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: VIET AUSTRALIA AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 22:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TÀI TRÍ
04/06/2025 09:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TÀI TRÍ
04/06/2025 09:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TÀI TRÍ
04/06/2025 09:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TÀI TRÍ
04/06/2025 09:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TÀI TRÍ
04/06/2025 09:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai publishes the plan Estimates and contractor selection plan for the preparation of road projects in No. 02 Group 12 Hamlet 12, Pham Van Hai Commune with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2025 09:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai.
- Winning bidder: VIET AUSTRALIA AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 23:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit consultant of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai.
- Winning bidder: VIET AUSTRALIA AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 22:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai.
- Winning bidder: VIET AUSTRALIA AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 22:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai.
- Winning bidder: VIET AUSTRALIA AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 22:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TÀI TRÍ
04/06/2025 09:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TÀI TRÍ
04/06/2025 09:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TÀI TRÍ
04/06/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TÀI TRÍ
04/06/2025 09:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TÀI TRÍ
04/06/2025 09:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai has posted the request Estimates and contractor selection plan for the preparation of road projects in No. 02 Group 12 Hamlet 12, Pham Van Hai Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2025 09:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai has posted 48 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 147 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai has posted 103 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 103 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai has a relationship with 31 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phạm Văn Hai has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects