Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 287,035,711 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 264,034,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 287,035,711 VND, in which the total winning value is: 264,034,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.01%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ & ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN THÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ.
- Winning bidder: VINH HUONG COMPANY LIMITED
11/01/2025 09:41
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ & ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN THÔNG has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ with the form Competitive Offer.
24/10/2024 10:27
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repairing domestic water in May Hoc village, Phin Ho commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ with 4 bidding package.
21/10/2024 17:29
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Support for distributed domestic water under Project 1, National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Phin Ho commune, Nam Po district in 2024 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm điện máy nội thất TDCOM
16/10/2024 08:57
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repairing domestic water in May Hoc village, Phin Ho commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ with 4 bidding package.
16/09/2024 14:40
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ has posted Tender Notice Support for distributed domestic water under Project 1, National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Phin Ho commune, Nam Po district in 2024 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ with the form Competitive Offer.
13/09/2024 15:07
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ has posted the request Support for distributed domestic water under Project 1, National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Phin Ho commune, Nam Po district in 2024 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ with 3 bidding package.
06/09/2024 10:40
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty bảo hiểm Mic Tây Bắc
05/04/2024 08:21
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Exam supervision
construction
build of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG CƯỜNG
05/04/2024 08:13
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Create
HSMT,
Evaluate
Package bid
exam contractor
construction
build of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI APT ĐIỆN BIÊN
05/04/2024 08:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repairing domestic water in May Hoc village, Phin Ho commune with 4 bidding package .
21/10/2024 17:29
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ announced the results of the bid package Support for distributed domestic water under Project 1, National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Phin Ho commune, Nam Po district in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm điện máy nội thất TDCOM
16/10/2024 08:57
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ announced the results of the bidding package Support for dispersed domestic water under Project 1, the National Program of socio -economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Phin Ho commune, Nam Po district in 2024 with 5 participating contractors .
20/09/2024 15:31
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repairing domestic water in May Hoc village, Phin Ho commune with 4 bidding package .
16/09/2024 14:40
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ publishes Tender Notice Support for distributed domestic water under Project 1, National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Phin Ho commune, Nam Po district in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
13/09/2024 15:07
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ publishes the plan Support for distributed domestic water under Project 1, National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Phin Ho commune, Nam Po district in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
06/09/2024 10:40
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Công ty bảo hiểm Mic Tây Bắc
05/04/2024 08:21
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ announced the results of the bid package Exam supervision
construction
build .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG CƯỜNG
05/04/2024 08:13
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ announced the results of the bid package Create
HSMT,
Evaluate
Package bid
exam contractor
construction
build .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI APT ĐIỆN BIÊN
05/04/2024 08:11
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ announced the results of the bid package Expertise
HSMT, conclusion
LCNT results
exam bidding package
construction
build .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG CƯỜNG
05/04/2024 08:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ & ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN THÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ.
- Winning bidder: VINH HUONG COMPANY LIMITED
11/01/2025 09:41
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ & ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN THÔNG has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ with the form Competitive Offer.
24/10/2024 10:27
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repairing domestic water in May Hoc village, Phin Ho commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ with 4 bidding package.
21/10/2024 17:29
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Support for distributed domestic water under Project 1, National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Phin Ho commune, Nam Po district in 2024 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm điện máy nội thất TDCOM
16/10/2024 08:57
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repairing domestic water in May Hoc village, Phin Ho commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ with 4 bidding package.
16/09/2024 14:40
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ has posted Tender Notice Support for distributed domestic water under Project 1, National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Phin Ho commune, Nam Po district in 2024 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ with the form Competitive Offer.
13/09/2024 15:07
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ has posted the request Support for distributed domestic water under Project 1, National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Phin Ho commune, Nam Po district in 2024 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ with 3 bidding package.
06/09/2024 10:40
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty bảo hiểm Mic Tây Bắc
05/04/2024 08:21
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Exam supervision
construction
build of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG CƯỜNG
05/04/2024 08:13
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Create
HSMT,
Evaluate
Package bid
exam contractor
construction
build of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI APT ĐIỆN BIÊN
05/04/2024 08:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phìn Hồ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects