Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,676,677,561 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,591,557,277 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,676,677,561 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,591,557,277 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.18%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment to serve the village cultural hall in Pho Cao commune, Dong Van district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo..
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Thuỷ
27/12/2024 17:37
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment to serve the village cultural hall in Pho Cao commune, Dong Van district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 21:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Evaluation of E-HSMT, appraisal of CNT of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo..
- Winning bidder: THE ONE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 18:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo..
- Winning bidder: HIEU MINH TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 18:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve the village cultural hall in Pho Cao commune, Dong Van district (Project 6, National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. with 3 bidding package.
16/12/2024 18:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. has posted the results of the bidding package Buy goods in Pho Cao commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo..
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Hải Phú Đồng Văn
05/12/2024 20:56
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. has posted Tender Notice Buy goods in Pho Cao commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 14:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo..
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG CÁT THỊNH
07/11/2024 14:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo..
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG VĂN
07/11/2024 14:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. has posted the request Procurement of Pho Cao commune, Dong Van district to implement project 1 content: Support for domestic water dispersal of the National Target Program for ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2024 15:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment to serve the village cultural hall in Pho Cao commune, Dong Van district .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Thuỷ
27/12/2024 17:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment to serve the village cultural hall in Pho Cao commune, Dong Van district with 2 participating contractors .
24/12/2024 14:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment to serve the village cultural hall in Pho Cao commune, Dong Van district in the form Competitive Offer .
17/12/2024 21:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Evaluation of E-HSMT, appraisal of CNT .
- Winning bidder: THE ONE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 18:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: HIEU MINH TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 18:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to serve the village cultural hall in Pho Cao commune, Dong Van district (Project 6, National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024) with 3 bidding package .
16/12/2024 18:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. announced the results of the bid package Buy goods in Pho Cao commune .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Hải Phú Đồng Văn
05/12/2024 20:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. announced the results of the bidding package Buy goods in Pho Cao commune with 1 participating contractors .
28/11/2024 16:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. publishes Tender Notice Buy goods in Pho Cao commune in the form Competitive Offer .
21/11/2024 14:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG CÁT THỊNH
07/11/2024 14:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment to serve the village cultural hall in Pho Cao commune, Dong Van district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo..
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Thuỷ
27/12/2024 17:37
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment to serve the village cultural hall in Pho Cao commune, Dong Van district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 21:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Evaluation of E-HSMT, appraisal of CNT of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo..
- Winning bidder: THE ONE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 18:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo..
- Winning bidder: HIEU MINH TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 18:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve the village cultural hall in Pho Cao commune, Dong Van district (Project 6, National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. with 3 bidding package.
16/12/2024 18:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. has posted the results of the bidding package Buy goods in Pho Cao commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo..
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Hải Phú Đồng Văn
05/12/2024 20:56
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. has posted Tender Notice Buy goods in Pho Cao commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 14:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo..
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG CÁT THỊNH
07/11/2024 14:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo..
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG VĂN
07/11/2024 14:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. has posted the request Procurement of Pho Cao commune, Dong Van district to implement project 1 content: Support for domestic water dispersal of the National Target Program for ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2024 15:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phố Cáo. has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects