Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,470,740,513 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,439,056,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,470,740,513 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,439,056,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.28%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh has posted an investment and development project Solidifying canals and ditches out of KDC No. 3, Dien Truong village.
18/04/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh.
- Winning bidder: ANH LINH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED COMPANY
18/04/2025 17:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP KHANG THỊNH
18/04/2025 17:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh has posted the request Solidifying canals and ditches out of KDC No. 3, Dien Truong village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh with 3 bidding package.
18/04/2025 17:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP HẢI VÂN
10/03/2025 09:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh announced the results of the bid package Road 1A to Hamlet 7 Ho Dien Truong Commune .
- Winning bidder: BACH BANG COMPANY LIMITED
10/03/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh has posted the request Road 1A to Hamlet 7 Ho Dien Truong Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh with 3 bidding package.
10/03/2025 09:22
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh has posted an investment and development project Road 1A to Hamlet 7 Ho Dien Truong Commune.
10/03/2025 08:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP AN KHANG
03/03/2025 15:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction of cement concrete works from Phu Long junction to An Khe lagoon (phase 2) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP KHANG THỊNH
03/03/2025 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: ANH LINH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED COMPANY
18/04/2025 17:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP KHANG THỊNH
18/04/2025 17:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh publishes the plan Solidifying canals and ditches out of KDC No. 3, Dien Truong village with 3 bidding package .
18/04/2025 17:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP HẢI VÂN
10/03/2025 09:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh publishes the plan Road 1A to Hamlet 7 Ho Dien Truong Commune with 3 bidding package .
10/03/2025 09:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh publishes the plan Cement concrete from Phu Long junction to An Khe lagoon (phase 2) with 3 bidding package .
03/03/2025 15:35
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Purchase Mitsunini multi-purpose cultivator .
- Winning bidder: AN HUU COMPANY LIMITED
31/12/2024 13:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Purchase Mitsunini multi-purpose cultivator with 1 participating contractors .
07/12/2024 09:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Purchase Mitsunini multi-purpose cultivator in the form Competitive Offer .
30/11/2024 09:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh publishes the plan Support mechanization and application of high technology in modern agricultural production in Pho Khanh commune with 3 bidding package .
25/11/2024 09:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh has posted an investment and development project Solidifying canals and ditches out of KDC No. 3, Dien Truong village.
18/04/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh.
- Winning bidder: ANH LINH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED COMPANY
18/04/2025 17:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP KHANG THỊNH
18/04/2025 17:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh has posted the request Solidifying canals and ditches out of KDC No. 3, Dien Truong village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh with 3 bidding package.
18/04/2025 17:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP HẢI VÂN
10/03/2025 09:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh announced the results of the bid package Road 1A to Hamlet 7 Ho Dien Truong Commune .
- Winning bidder: BACH BANG COMPANY LIMITED
10/03/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh has posted the request Road 1A to Hamlet 7 Ho Dien Truong Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh with 3 bidding package.
10/03/2025 09:22
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh has posted an investment and development project Road 1A to Hamlet 7 Ho Dien Truong Commune.
10/03/2025 08:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP AN KHANG
03/03/2025 15:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction of cement concrete works from Phu Long junction to An Khe lagoon (phase 2) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP KHANG THỊNH
03/03/2025 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 25 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phổ Khánh has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects