Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 67 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 57 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 54 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.83 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 88.89%, Consultancy 11.11%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,150,315,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,785,175,505 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.83 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 88.89%, Consulting 11.11%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,150,315,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,785,175,505 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.38%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình has posted the request Buy rice seeds, fertilizers and pesticides to implement the plan to support the production of new rice varieties in Phong Binh commune in the summer -autumn crop of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2025 15:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình has posted the request Buy rice seeds, fertilizers and pesticides to implement the plan to support the production of new rice varieties in Phong Chuong commune in the summer -autumn crop of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Shopping for equipment and equipment for waste fertilizer at source of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình.
- Winning bidder: HA VI PRODUCTION AND TRADE LIMITED COMPANY
09/05/2025 11:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình has posted the request Shopping site of waste bin equipment at source to ensure the classification of sanitary waste and hazardous waste to ensure the health of people in the locality of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2025 16:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Survey and prepare detailed planning for construction of Ngu Ho residential area, Phong Binh commune, Phong Dien district, Thua Thien Hue province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỢP NHẤT BÁCH VIỆT
18/12/2024 17:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Providing office equipment to enhance facilities of Phong Binh Commune People's Committee in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN LONG PHÚ
26/11/2024 10:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình has posted the request Providing office equipment to enhance facilities of Phong Binh Commune People's Committee in 2024. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2024 16:57
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình has posted Tender Notice Survey and prepare detailed planning for construction of Ngu Ho residential area, Phong Binh commune, Phong Dien district, Thua Thien Hue province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình with the form Open bidding.
24/10/2024 16:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình has posted the request Ngu Ho residential area, Phong Binh commune, Phong Dien district, Thua Thien Hue province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình with 5 bidding package.
22/10/2024 16:18
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình has posted an investment and development project Ngu Ho residential area, Phong Binh commune, Phong Dien district, Thua Thien Hue province.
22/10/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình publishes the plan Buy rice seeds, fertilizers and pesticides to implement the plan to support the production of new rice varieties in Phong Binh commune in the summer -autumn crop with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2025 15:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình publishes the plan Buy rice seeds, fertilizers and pesticides to implement the plan to support the production of new rice varieties in Phong Chuong commune in the summer -autumn crop with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2025 14:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Shopping for equipment and equipment for waste fertilizer at source .
- Winning bidder: HA VI PRODUCTION AND TRADE LIMITED COMPANY
09/05/2025 11:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình publishes the plan Shopping site of waste bin equipment at source to ensure the classification of sanitary waste and hazardous waste to ensure the health of people in the locality with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2025 16:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình announced the results of the bid package Survey and prepare detailed planning for construction of Ngu Ho residential area, Phong Binh commune, Phong Dien district, Thua Thien Hue province .
- Winning bidder: VINACONEX'S CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH HỢP NHẤT BÁCH VIỆT
18/12/2024 17:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình announced the results of the bid package Providing office equipment to enhance facilities of Phong Binh Commune People's Committee in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN LONG PHÚ
26/11/2024 10:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình publishes the plan Providing office equipment to enhance facilities of Phong Binh Commune People's Committee in 2024. with 1 bidding package .
20/11/2024 16:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình announced the results of the bidding package Survey and prepare detailed planning for construction of Ngu Ho residential area, Phong Binh commune, Phong Dien district, Thua Thien Hue province with 3 participating contractors .
16/11/2024 09:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình publishes Tender Notice Survey and prepare detailed planning for construction of Ngu Ho residential area, Phong Binh commune, Phong Dien district, Thua Thien Hue province in the form Open bidding .
24/10/2024 16:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình publishes the plan Ngu Ho residential area, Phong Binh commune, Phong Dien district, Thua Thien Hue province with 5 bidding package .
22/10/2024 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình has posted the request Buy rice seeds, fertilizers and pesticides to implement the plan to support the production of new rice varieties in Phong Binh commune in the summer -autumn crop of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2025 15:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình has posted the request Buy rice seeds, fertilizers and pesticides to implement the plan to support the production of new rice varieties in Phong Chuong commune in the summer -autumn crop of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Shopping for equipment and equipment for waste fertilizer at source of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình.
- Winning bidder: HA VI PRODUCTION AND TRADE LIMITED COMPANY
09/05/2025 11:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình has posted the request Shopping site of waste bin equipment at source to ensure the classification of sanitary waste and hazardous waste to ensure the health of people in the locality of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2025 16:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Survey and prepare detailed planning for construction of Ngu Ho residential area, Phong Binh commune, Phong Dien district, Thua Thien Hue province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỢP NHẤT BÁCH VIỆT
18/12/2024 17:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Providing office equipment to enhance facilities of Phong Binh Commune People's Committee in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN LONG PHÚ
26/11/2024 10:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình has posted the request Providing office equipment to enhance facilities of Phong Binh Commune People's Committee in 2024. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2024 16:57
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình has posted Tender Notice Survey and prepare detailed planning for construction of Ngu Ho residential area, Phong Binh commune, Phong Dien district, Thua Thien Hue province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình with the form Open bidding.
24/10/2024 16:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình has posted the request Ngu Ho residential area, Phong Binh commune, Phong Dien district, Thua Thien Hue province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình with 5 bidding package.
22/10/2024 16:18
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình has posted an investment and development project Ngu Ho residential area, Phong Binh commune, Phong Dien district, Thua Thien Hue province.
22/10/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 67 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình has posted 9 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình has a relationship with 20 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình has a relationship with 21 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects