Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 14 investment development project, of which 6 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,861,549,621 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,859,762,143 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,861,549,621 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,859,762,143 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 14 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ has posted the results of the bidding package Hire land inventory consultancy, mapping the status of land use in Phong Du commune in 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ.
- Winning bidder: Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai tỉnh Quảng Ninh
22/03/2025 07:28
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ has posted the request The plan to select contractors to hire land inventory consultancy, mapping the current status of land use in Phong Du commune in 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2025 11:26
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ has posted an investment and development project Approving the demand for estimating funds for hiring consultancy to implement land inventory packages, mapping the current status of land use in Phong Du commune in 2024.
21/03/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC THÔNG
19/03/2025 10:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management and construction supervision of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AUC VIỆT NAM
19/03/2025 10:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ has posted the request Repairing dams, canals irrigation fields of Menh village Van May village, Phong Du commune, Tien Yen district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ with 2 bidding package.
19/03/2025 10:06
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG 2.85
19/03/2025 09:49
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management and construction supervision of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AUC VIỆT NAM
19/03/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ has posted the request Plan for contractor selection to implement project bidding packages: Repairing water paths into Thuy village pumping station Hong Phong, Phong Du commune, Tien Yen district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ with 2 bidding package.
19/03/2025 09:38
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ has posted the request Plan for contractor selection to implement project bidding packages: Repairing water paths into Thuy village pumping station Hong Phong, Phong Du commune, Tien Yen district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ with 2 bidding package.
19/03/2025 09:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ announced the results of the bid package Hire land inventory consultancy, mapping the status of land use in Phong Du commune in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai tỉnh Quảng Ninh
22/03/2025 07:28
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ publishes the plan The plan to select contractors to hire land inventory consultancy, mapping the current status of land use in Phong Du commune in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
21/03/2025 11:26
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC THÔNG
19/03/2025 10:15
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ announced the results of the bid package Project management and construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AUC VIỆT NAM
19/03/2025 10:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ publishes the plan Repairing dams, canals irrigation fields of Menh village Van May village, Phong Du commune, Tien Yen district with 2 bidding package .
19/03/2025 10:06
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG 2.85
19/03/2025 09:49
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ announced the results of the bid package Project management and construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AUC VIỆT NAM
19/03/2025 09:42
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection to implement project bidding packages: Repairing water paths into Thuy village pumping station Hong Phong, Phong Du commune, Tien Yen district with 2 bidding package .
19/03/2025 09:38
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection to implement project bidding packages: Repairing water paths into Thuy village pumping station Hong Phong, Phong Du commune, Tien Yen district with 2 bidding package .
19/03/2025 09:36
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection to implement project bidding packages: Repairing water paths into Thuy village pumping station Hong Phong, Phong Du commune, Tien Yen district with 2 bidding package .
19/03/2025 09:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ has posted the results of the bidding package Hire land inventory consultancy, mapping the status of land use in Phong Du commune in 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ.
- Winning bidder: Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai tỉnh Quảng Ninh
22/03/2025 07:28
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ has posted the request The plan to select contractors to hire land inventory consultancy, mapping the current status of land use in Phong Du commune in 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2025 11:26
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ has posted an investment and development project Approving the demand for estimating funds for hiring consultancy to implement land inventory packages, mapping the current status of land use in Phong Du commune in 2024.
21/03/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC THÔNG
19/03/2025 10:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management and construction supervision of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AUC VIỆT NAM
19/03/2025 10:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ has posted the request Repairing dams, canals irrigation fields of Menh village Van May village, Phong Du commune, Tien Yen district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ with 2 bidding package.
19/03/2025 10:06
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG 2.85
19/03/2025 09:49
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management and construction supervision of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AUC VIỆT NAM
19/03/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ has posted the request Plan for contractor selection to implement project bidding packages: Repairing water paths into Thuy village pumping station Hong Phong, Phong Du commune, Tien Yen district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ with 2 bidding package.
19/03/2025 09:38
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ has posted the request Plan for contractor selection to implement project bidding packages: Repairing water paths into Thuy village pumping station Hong Phong, Phong Du commune, Tien Yen district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ with 2 bidding package.
19/03/2025 09:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ has posted 2 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHONG DỤ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects