Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,315,907,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,286,244,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.89%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,315,907,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,286,244,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.89%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Evaluation E-HSMT and KQLCNT .
- Winning bidder: CTA Viet Nam Consulting Joint Stock Company
12/09/2025 09:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Hoàng Cường
12/09/2025 09:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Shopping, installing online meeting room equipment, presidents .
- Winning bidder: INFORMATIC - COMMUNICATION - TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
04/08/2025 09:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Shopping, installing online meeting room equipment, presidents in the form Competitive Offer .
24/07/2025 16:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Shopping, installing online meeting room equipment, presidents in the form Competitive Offer .
16/07/2025 14:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải publishes the plan Shopping for online meeting room equipment, Phong Hai commune hall, Lao Cai province with 3 bidding package .
14/07/2025 09:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of equipment for 04 village staff of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải.
- Winning bidder: LƯƠNG THỊ THU
02/01/2025 19:21
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of equipment for 04 village staff of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2024 10:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM THIEN MY COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2024 14:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM
17/12/2024 14:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of equipment for 04 village staff .
- Winning bidder: LƯƠNG THỊ THU
02/01/2025 19:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of equipment for 04 village staff with 2 participating contractors .
27/12/2024 11:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of equipment for 04 village staff in the form Competitive Offer .
20/12/2024 10:35
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM THIEN MY COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2024 14:46
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM
17/12/2024 14:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for 04 staff members under the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 of Phong Hai NT town with 3 bidding package .
17/12/2024 14:35
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải announced the results of the bid package Consulting design verification - cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Giám định chất lượng xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai
29/10/2024 09:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, making construction technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN TÂN
29/10/2024 08:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải publishes the plan Approve the outline of survey tasks, design tasks, cost estimates of project preparation work and contractor selection plan for project consulting package: Upgrading and repairing rural town medical stations Phong Hai school with 2 bidding package .
15/10/2024 15:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement of equipment .
- Winning bidder: TAN A - HUNG YEN TRADE AND PRODUCTION CO., LTD
23/04/2024 08:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Evaluation E-HSMT and KQLCNT .
- Winning bidder: CTA Viet Nam Consulting Joint Stock Company
12/09/2025 09:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Hoàng Cường
12/09/2025 09:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Shopping, installing online meeting room equipment, presidents .
- Winning bidder: INFORMATIC - COMMUNICATION - TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
04/08/2025 09:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Shopping, installing online meeting room equipment, presidents in the form Competitive Offer .
24/07/2025 16:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Shopping, installing online meeting room equipment, presidents in the form Competitive Offer .
16/07/2025 14:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải publishes the plan Shopping for online meeting room equipment, Phong Hai commune hall, Lao Cai province with 3 bidding package .
14/07/2025 09:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of equipment for 04 village staff of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải.
- Winning bidder: LƯƠNG THỊ THU
02/01/2025 19:21
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of equipment for 04 village staff of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2024 10:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM THIEN MY COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2024 14:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM
17/12/2024 14:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải has posted 4 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Hải has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects