Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 38 contractor.
- Announced 29 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 48,444,703,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 46,046,762,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.95%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng as follows:
- Has relationships with 38 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 48,444,703,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 46,046,762,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.95%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 29 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 74 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 68 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 41 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 41 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 06: Supply of food, raw materials, and fuel, as well as the organization of cooking and provision of meals for students participating in school lunch programs at Ninh Hiep Primary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI SÔNG ĐUỐNG
28/08/2026 10:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 05: Supply of food, ingredients, fuel, and catering services for school meals at Tiền Phong Primary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: MINH DUC FOOD SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 10:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 04: Supply of food, raw materials, and fuel, as well as catering and meal provision for day students at Yen Vien Primary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. .
28/08/2026 10:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 03: Supply of food, raw materials, and fuel, as well as the organization of cooking and provision of meals for students participating in the school lunch program at Yen Thuong Primary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 5SPRO
28/08/2026 10:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 02: Supply of food, raw materials, and fuel, as well as catering and provision of meals for students participating in the school lunch program at Phu Dong Primary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: HUONG VIET SINH COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 10:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 01: Supply of food, raw materials, and fuel, as well as catering services for students residing at the Thien Duc Primary School during the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: HUONG VIET SINH COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 10:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng publishes the plan Approval of the supplementary plan for the contractor selection process for the project: Construction of a 24.5-meter road from the Duong River embankment to the Doc La - Ninh Hiep road in Gia Lam district. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 16:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Contract No. 10: Construction of telecommunications cable replacement .
- Winning bidder: NHAT NGUYEN TELCOMMUNICATIONS AND CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 14:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Contract No. 9: Reconstruction of the Duong Cultural House No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI GREEN CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 14:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Contract No. 11: Consulting services for Contract No. 9 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG QUY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 11: Construction supervision consultancy for Package No. 19 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2025 14:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 15: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results for bidding package No. 19 .
- Winning bidder: LAM GIANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2025 12:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 14: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for bidding package No. 19 .
- Winning bidder: JAPAN - VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2025 12:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 23: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results for bidding package No. 19.26 .
- Winning bidder: LAM GIANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2025 10:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 21: consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents for bidding packages No. 19, 26 .
- Winning bidder: JAPAN - VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2025 10:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan to adjust the Project: Construction of a planned route from Phan Dang Luu street to Yen Thuong, Gia Lam district with 7 bidding package .
01/12/2025 16:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng publishes the plan Approved additional contractor selection plan for project:: Construction of planned route from auction area B116 and route next to auction area B116, Phu Dong commune, Gia Lam district with 4 bidding package .
01/12/2025 16:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng publishes the plan Approve adjustments and supplements to the contractor selection plan Project: Construction of Da dyke road according to planning, Phu Dong commune, Gia Lam district with 4 bidding package .
01/12/2025 16:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng publishes the plan Approve adjustments and supplements to the contractor selection plan Project: Construction of Da dyke road according to planning, Phu Dong commune, Gia Lam district with 4 bidding package .
01/12/2025 15:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Package 6: Consulting on verification of construction drawing design and construction cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: DONG A CULTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/10/2025 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 06: Supply of food, raw materials, and fuel, as well as the organization of cooking and provision of meals for students participating in school lunch programs at Ninh Hiep Primary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI SÔNG ĐUỐNG
28/08/2026 10:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 05: Supply of food, ingredients, fuel, and catering services for school meals at Tiền Phong Primary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: MINH DUC FOOD SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 10:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 04: Supply of food, raw materials, and fuel, as well as catering and meal provision for day students at Yen Vien Primary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. .
28/08/2026 10:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 03: Supply of food, raw materials, and fuel, as well as the organization of cooking and provision of meals for students participating in the school lunch program at Yen Thuong Primary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 5SPRO
28/08/2026 10:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 02: Supply of food, raw materials, and fuel, as well as catering and provision of meals for students participating in the school lunch program at Phu Dong Primary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: HUONG VIET SINH COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 10:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 01: Supply of food, raw materials, and fuel, as well as catering services for students residing at the Thien Duc Primary School during the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: HUONG VIET SINH COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 10:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng publishes the plan Approval of the supplementary plan for the contractor selection process for the project: Construction of a 24.5-meter road from the Duong River embankment to the Doc La - Ninh Hiep road in Gia Lam district. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 16:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Contract No. 10: Construction of telecommunications cable replacement .
- Winning bidder: NHAT NGUYEN TELCOMMUNICATIONS AND CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 14:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Contract No. 9: Reconstruction of the Duong Cultural House No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI GREEN CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 14:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Contract No. 11: Consulting services for Contract No. 9 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG QUY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 25 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng has a relationship with 38 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects