Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,755,745,285 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,755,743,814 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,755,745,285 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,755,743,814 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh has posted the request Dan road in Phu Hung hamlet, Phu Thanh commune, Tra On district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh with 8 bidding package.
04/10/2024 14:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh.
03/10/2024 15:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of monitoring and evaluating investment projects of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh.
03/10/2024 15:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Costs for surveying and preparing economic and technical reports for the project of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh.
03/10/2024 15:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of road in Phu Hung hamlet, Phu Thanh commune, Tra On district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh.
03/10/2024 15:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Project Management Costs of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh.
- Winning bidder: Cty TNHH TV và ĐTXD Lê Gia
03/10/2024 15:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh.
- Winning bidder: GIA PHUC INVESTMENT CONSULTING DESIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
03/10/2024 15:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh has posted the request Dan road in Phu Hung hamlet, Phu Thanh commune, Tra On district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh with 7 bidding package.
03/10/2024 14:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of verifying the design of financial protection - project estimate of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PCCC NGUYÊN THẢO
03/10/2024 14:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh has posted the request Dan road in Phu Hung hamlet, Phu Thanh commune, Tra On district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh with 4 bidding package.
24/09/2024 16:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh publishes the plan Dan road in Phu Hung hamlet, Phu Thanh commune, Tra On district with 8 bidding package .
04/10/2024 14:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
03/10/2024 15:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh announced the results of the bid package Cost of monitoring and evaluating investment projects .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PCCC NGUYÊN THẢO
03/10/2024 15:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh announced the results of the bid package Costs for surveying and preparing economic and technical reports for the project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM-XD MINH THẮNG
03/10/2024 15:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh announced the results of the bid package Construction of road in Phu Hung hamlet, Phu Thanh commune, Tra On district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV XÂY DỰNG DƯƠNG QUỐC VINH
03/10/2024 15:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh announced the results of the bid package Project Management Costs .
- Winning bidder: Cty TNHH TV và ĐTXD Lê Gia
03/10/2024 15:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: GIA PHUC INVESTMENT CONSULTING DESIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
03/10/2024 15:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh publishes the plan Dan road in Phu Hung hamlet, Phu Thanh commune, Tra On district with 7 bidding package .
03/10/2024 14:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh announced the results of the bid package Cost of verifying the design of financial protection - project estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PCCC NGUYÊN THẢO
03/10/2024 14:35
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh publishes the plan Dan road in Phu Hung hamlet, Phu Thanh commune, Tra On district with 4 bidding package .
24/09/2024 16:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh has posted the request Dan road in Phu Hung hamlet, Phu Thanh commune, Tra On district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh with 8 bidding package.
04/10/2024 14:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh.
03/10/2024 15:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of monitoring and evaluating investment projects of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh.
03/10/2024 15:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Costs for surveying and preparing economic and technical reports for the project of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh.
03/10/2024 15:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of road in Phu Hung hamlet, Phu Thanh commune, Tra On district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh.
03/10/2024 15:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Project Management Costs of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh.
- Winning bidder: Cty TNHH TV và ĐTXD Lê Gia
03/10/2024 15:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh.
- Winning bidder: GIA PHUC INVESTMENT CONSULTING DESIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
03/10/2024 15:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh has posted the request Dan road in Phu Hung hamlet, Phu Thanh commune, Tra On district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh with 7 bidding package.
03/10/2024 14:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of verifying the design of financial protection - project estimate of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PCCC NGUYÊN THẢO
03/10/2024 14:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh has posted the request Dan road in Phu Hung hamlet, Phu Thanh commune, Tra On district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh with 4 bidding package.
24/09/2024 16:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thanh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects