Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 13 investment development project, of which 8 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 966,239,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 965,430,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 966,239,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 965,430,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 13 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH has posted the request Renovating rural landscapes (parks in front of Phu Thanh Commune Kindergarten) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH with 3 bidding package.
26/05/2025 18:44
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH has posted an investment and development project Renovating rural landscapes (parks in front of Phu Thanh Commune Kindergarten).
26/05/2025 18:18
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors of rural landscape renovation project (new installation of lighting energy systems of routes K.16) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH with 3 bidding package.
23/04/2025 16:51
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH has posted an investment and development project Renovating rural landscapes (new installation of energy lighting systems of K.16 route).
23/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: Renovating the wiring and loudspeaker system of Phu Thanh commune's radio station of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH with 1 bidding package.
11/10/2024 08:53
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH has posted an investment and development project Renovating the wiring and speaker system of Phu Thanh commune's radio station.
11/10/2024 08:08
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: Procurement of air conditioners for the People's Committee of Phu Thanh commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH with 1 bidding package.
08/04/2024 10:59
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH has posted an investment and development project PROCUREMENT OF AIR CONDITIONERS FOR THE PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE OF PHU THANH COMMUNE.
08/04/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: Procurement of air conditioners for the People's Committee of Phu Thanh commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH with 1 bidding package.
23/03/2024 14:16
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: Renovating the wiring and loudspeaker system of Phu Thanh commune's radio station of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH with 1 bidding package.
23/03/2024 14:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH publishes the plan Renovating rural landscapes (parks in front of Phu Thanh Commune Kindergarten) with 3 bidding package .
26/05/2025 18:44
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors of rural landscape renovation project (new installation of lighting energy systems of routes K.16) with 3 bidding package .
23/04/2025 16:51
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: Renovating the wiring and loudspeaker system of Phu Thanh commune's radio station with 1 bidding package .
11/10/2024 08:53
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: Procurement of air conditioners for the People's Committee of Phu Thanh commune with 1 bidding package .
08/04/2024 10:59
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: Procurement of air conditioners for the People's Committee of Phu Thanh commune with 1 bidding package .
23/03/2024 14:16
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: Renovating the wiring and loudspeaker system of Phu Thanh commune's radio station with 1 bidding package .
23/03/2024 14:10
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: AN GIANG SOCIO-CULTURAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/02/2024 10:05
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: AN GIANG SOCIO-CULTURAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/02/2024 09:58
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT preparation consulting + construction and installation E-HSDT assessment .
- Winning bidder: AN GIANG SOCIO-CULTURAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/02/2024 09:55
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH announced the results of the bid package Package 04: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHƯỚC ÂN
28/02/2024 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH has posted the request Renovating rural landscapes (parks in front of Phu Thanh Commune Kindergarten) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH with 3 bidding package.
26/05/2025 18:44
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH has posted an investment and development project Renovating rural landscapes (parks in front of Phu Thanh Commune Kindergarten).
26/05/2025 18:18
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors of rural landscape renovation project (new installation of lighting energy systems of routes K.16) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH with 3 bidding package.
23/04/2025 16:51
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH has posted an investment and development project Renovating rural landscapes (new installation of energy lighting systems of K.16 route).
23/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: Renovating the wiring and loudspeaker system of Phu Thanh commune's radio station of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH with 1 bidding package.
11/10/2024 08:53
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH has posted an investment and development project Renovating the wiring and speaker system of Phu Thanh commune's radio station.
11/10/2024 08:08
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: Procurement of air conditioners for the People's Committee of Phu Thanh commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH with 1 bidding package.
08/04/2024 10:59
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH has posted an investment and development project PROCUREMENT OF AIR CONDITIONERS FOR THE PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE OF PHU THANH COMMUNE.
08/04/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: Procurement of air conditioners for the People's Committee of Phu Thanh commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH with 1 bidding package.
23/03/2024 14:16
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: Renovating the wiring and loudspeaker system of Phu Thanh commune's radio station of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH with 1 bidding package.
23/03/2024 14:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 25 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚ THÀNH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects