Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 24,451,405,322 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,437,949,322 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,451,405,322 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,437,949,322 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: Building the Fire Prevention and Fighting System of the Cultural House Center, renovating and upgrading the campus of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Phuc Thang Commune, Nghia Hung District of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng.
- Winning bidder: XUAN CHIEN CONTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/03/2025 08:58
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng has posted Tender Notice Construction of works: Building the Fire Prevention and Fighting System of the Cultural House Center, renovating and upgrading the campus of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Phuc Thang Commune, Nghia Hung District of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng with the form Open bidding.
05/03/2025 10:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH ARCHITECTURE CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/03/2025 09:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH ARCHITECTURE CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/03/2025 09:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng.
- Winning bidder: NAM DINH BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/03/2025 09:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Building a Fire Prevention and Fighting System of Cultural House Center, renovating and upgrading the campus of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Phuc Thang Commune, Nghia Hung District of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng with 5 bidding package.
01/03/2025 16:25
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng has posted an investment and development project Building the Fire Prevention and Fighting System of the Cultural House, renovating and upgrading the campus of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Phuc Thang Commune, Nghia Hung District.
01/03/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of construction works: embankment of inter -village roads in hamlet 8 (from Lo Lo sluice to Ong Mao bridge) Phuc Thang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG XUÂN THỦY NAM ĐỊNH
17/02/2025 10:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy construction works: embankment of inter -village roads in hamlet 8 (section from Lo Lo sluice to Ong Mao Bridge) Phuc Thang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng.
- Winning bidder: TU VAN THAM DINH XAY DUNNG NGHIA HUNG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/02/2025 14:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Advice on management of construction projects of embankments of the East coastal road in hamlet 8 (section from Lo Lo sluice to Ong Mao Bridge) Phuc Thang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI 689
05/02/2025 17:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng announced the results of the bid package Construction of works: Building the Fire Prevention and Fighting System of the Cultural House Center, renovating and upgrading the campus of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Phuc Thang Commune, Nghia Hung District .
- Winning bidder: XUAN CHIEN CONTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/03/2025 08:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng announced the results of the bidding package Construction of works: Building the Fire Prevention and Fighting System of the Cultural House Center, renovating and upgrading the campus of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Phuc Thang Commune, Nghia Hung District with 1 participating contractors .
14/03/2025 15:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng publishes Tender Notice Construction of works: Building the Fire Prevention and Fighting System of the Cultural House Center, renovating and upgrading the campus of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Phuc Thang Commune, Nghia Hung District in the form Open bidding .
05/03/2025 10:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH ARCHITECTURE CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/03/2025 09:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH ARCHITECTURE CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/03/2025 09:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: NAM DINH BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/03/2025 09:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Building a Fire Prevention and Fighting System of Cultural House Center, renovating and upgrading the campus of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Phuc Thang Commune, Nghia Hung District with 5 bidding package .
01/03/2025 16:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng announced the results of the bid package Construction of construction works: embankment of inter -village roads in hamlet 8 (from Lo Lo sluice to Ong Mao bridge) Phuc Thang commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG XUÂN THỦY NAM ĐỊNH
17/02/2025 10:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy construction works: embankment of inter -village roads in hamlet 8 (section from Lo Lo sluice to Ong Mao Bridge) Phuc Thang commune .
- Winning bidder: TU VAN THAM DINH XAY DUNNG NGHIA HUNG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/02/2025 14:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng announced the results of the bid package Advice on management of construction projects of embankments of the East coastal road in hamlet 8 (section from Lo Lo sluice to Ong Mao Bridge) Phuc Thang commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI 689
05/02/2025 17:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: Building the Fire Prevention and Fighting System of the Cultural House Center, renovating and upgrading the campus of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Phuc Thang Commune, Nghia Hung District of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng.
- Winning bidder: XUAN CHIEN CONTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/03/2025 08:58
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng has posted Tender Notice Construction of works: Building the Fire Prevention and Fighting System of the Cultural House Center, renovating and upgrading the campus of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Phuc Thang Commune, Nghia Hung District of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng with the form Open bidding.
05/03/2025 10:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH ARCHITECTURE CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/03/2025 09:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH ARCHITECTURE CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/03/2025 09:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng.
- Winning bidder: NAM DINH BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/03/2025 09:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Building a Fire Prevention and Fighting System of Cultural House Center, renovating and upgrading the campus of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Phuc Thang Commune, Nghia Hung District of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng with 5 bidding package.
01/03/2025 16:25
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng has posted an investment and development project Building the Fire Prevention and Fighting System of the Cultural House, renovating and upgrading the campus of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Phuc Thang Commune, Nghia Hung District.
01/03/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of construction works: embankment of inter -village roads in hamlet 8 (from Lo Lo sluice to Ong Mao bridge) Phuc Thang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG XUÂN THỦY NAM ĐỊNH
17/02/2025 10:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy construction works: embankment of inter -village roads in hamlet 8 (section from Lo Lo sluice to Ong Mao Bridge) Phuc Thang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng.
- Winning bidder: TU VAN THAM DINH XAY DUNNG NGHIA HUNG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/02/2025 14:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Advice on management of construction projects of embankments of the East coastal road in hamlet 8 (section from Lo Lo sluice to Ong Mao Bridge) Phuc Thang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI 689
05/02/2025 17:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 21 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Thắng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects