Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,048,344,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,012,570,069 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,048,344,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,012,570,069 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.17%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase stainless steel water tank (Capacity 1,500L) and accessories of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên.
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/10/2024 15:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên xây dựng Đăng Quang
11/10/2024 10:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of repairing and maintaining the Ban Tang irrigation canal to Ban Thang village, Phuc Yen commune, Lam Binh district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên with 2 bidding package.
30/09/2024 09:09
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên has posted Tender Notice Purchase stainless steel water tank (Capacity 1,500L) and accessories of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
22/09/2024 15:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên has posted the request Contractor selection plan Support for distributed domestic water under Content 4, Project 1 National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Phuc Yen commune , Lam Binh district in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên with 1 bidding package.
17/09/2024 14:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work of repairing and upgrading the Ban Thang hard bridge road to the lake bed of Ban Thang village, Phuc Yen commune, Lam Binh district, Tuyen Quang province. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên xây dựng Đăng Quang
20/08/2024 14:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên has posted the request Plan to select contractors to build the project Repairing and upgrading the Ban Thang hard bridge road to the lake bed of Ban Thang village, Phuc Yen commune, Lam Binh district, Tuyen Quang province. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên with 1 bidding package.
09/08/2024 15:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on surveys, preparing economic and technical reports for the construction of Ban Tang irrigation canal to Ban Thang village, Phuc Yen commune, Lam Binh district, Tuyen Quang province. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MINH YẾN
09/08/2024 15:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package Survey consulting, preparation of economic - technical reports for the construction of the project Repair and maintenance of Ban Tang irrigation canal to Ban Thang village, Phuc Yen commune, Lam Binh district, Tuyen province Quang. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên with 1 bidding package.
09/08/2024 15:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of the construction of Ta Tran bridge, Ban Thang village, Phuc Yen commune, Lam Binh district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT KINH DOANH VÀ XÂY DỰNG LIM VIỆT
09/01/2023 11:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Purchase stainless steel water tank (Capacity 1,500L) and accessories .
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/10/2024 15:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên xây dựng Đăng Quang
11/10/2024 10:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the project of repairing and maintaining the Ban Tang irrigation canal to Ban Thang village, Phuc Yen commune, Lam Binh district, Tuyen Quang province with 2 bidding package .
30/09/2024 09:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên announced the results of the bidding package Purchase stainless steel water tank (Capacity 1,500L) and accessories with 3 participating contractors .
28/09/2024 08:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên publishes Tender Notice Purchase stainless steel water tank (Capacity 1,500L) and accessories in the form Competitive Offer .
22/09/2024 15:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Support for distributed domestic water under Content 4, Project 1 National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Phuc Yen commune , Lam Binh district in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
17/09/2024 14:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Construction work of repairing and upgrading the Ban Thang hard bridge road to the lake bed of Ban Thang village, Phuc Yen commune, Lam Binh district, Tuyen Quang province. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên xây dựng Đăng Quang
20/08/2024 14:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to build the project Repairing and upgrading the Ban Thang hard bridge road to the lake bed of Ban Thang village, Phuc Yen commune, Lam Binh district, Tuyen Quang province. with 1 bidding package .
09/08/2024 15:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on surveys, preparing economic and technical reports for the construction of Ban Tang irrigation canal to Ban Thang village, Phuc Yen commune, Lam Binh district, Tuyen Quang province. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MINH YẾN
09/08/2024 15:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package Survey consulting, preparation of economic - technical reports for the construction of the project Repair and maintenance of Ban Tang irrigation canal to Ban Thang village, Phuc Yen commune, Lam Binh district, Tuyen province Quang. with 1 bidding package .
09/08/2024 15:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase stainless steel water tank (Capacity 1,500L) and accessories of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên.
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/10/2024 15:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên xây dựng Đăng Quang
11/10/2024 10:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of repairing and maintaining the Ban Tang irrigation canal to Ban Thang village, Phuc Yen commune, Lam Binh district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên with 2 bidding package.
30/09/2024 09:09
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên has posted Tender Notice Purchase stainless steel water tank (Capacity 1,500L) and accessories of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
22/09/2024 15:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên has posted the request Contractor selection plan Support for distributed domestic water under Content 4, Project 1 National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Phuc Yen commune , Lam Binh district in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên with 1 bidding package.
17/09/2024 14:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work of repairing and upgrading the Ban Thang hard bridge road to the lake bed of Ban Thang village, Phuc Yen commune, Lam Binh district, Tuyen Quang province. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên xây dựng Đăng Quang
20/08/2024 14:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên has posted the request Plan to select contractors to build the project Repairing and upgrading the Ban Thang hard bridge road to the lake bed of Ban Thang village, Phuc Yen commune, Lam Binh district, Tuyen Quang province. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên with 1 bidding package.
09/08/2024 15:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on surveys, preparing economic and technical reports for the construction of Ban Tang irrigation canal to Ban Thang village, Phuc Yen commune, Lam Binh district, Tuyen Quang province. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MINH YẾN
09/08/2024 15:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package Survey consulting, preparation of economic - technical reports for the construction of the project Repair and maintenance of Ban Tang irrigation canal to Ban Thang village, Phuc Yen commune, Lam Binh district, Tuyen province Quang. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên with 1 bidding package.
09/08/2024 15:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of the construction of Ta Tran bridge, Ban Thang village, Phuc Yen commune, Lam Binh district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT KINH DOANH VÀ XÂY DỰNG LIM VIỆT
09/01/2023 11:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phúc Yên has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects