Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 403,043,333 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 401,110,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 403,043,333 VND, in which the total winning value is: 401,110,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.48%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for documents for the Party Congress for the term 2025-2030 Phuoc Hung commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG QUÀ TẶNG NIỀM VUI VIỆT
28/04/2025 17:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for buying and shopping for documents for the Party Congress for the term 2025-2030, Phuoc Hung commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng with 1 bidding package.
18/04/2025 14:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG LỘC PHÁT TRÀ CÚ
27/12/2024 16:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng has posted the request Plan for selecting the contractor to estimate the repair of the Committee's toilet; Repairing fences and painting the office of the Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2024 15:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Construction supervision consulting, repair and maintenance of roads in Phuoc Hung commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ Hòa Phát
19/11/2024 12:41
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư các công trình xây dựng cơ bản huyện Trà Cú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction and maintenance of roads in Phuoc Hung commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG AN TÀI PHÁT
19/11/2024 12:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Consulting on appraising the results of contractor selection for the construction package, repairing and maintaining roads in Phuoc Hung commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU 4.0
18/11/2024 10:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Construction supervision consultancy for repairing and maintaining asphalt roads in Phuoc Hung commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG AN KHANG
13/11/2024 10:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Construction supervision consultancy for repairing and maintaining roads in Phuoc Hung commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG AN KHANG
13/11/2024 09:58
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư các công trình xây dựng cơ bản huyện Trà Cú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction of works Repairing and maintaining asphalt roads in Phuoc Hung commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ TOÀN PHÁT
11/11/2024 16:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng announced the results of the bid package Shopping for documents for the Party Congress for the term 2025-2030 Phuoc Hung commune .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG QUÀ TẶNG NIỀM VUI VIỆT
28/04/2025 17:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for buying and shopping for documents for the Party Congress for the term 2025-2030, Phuoc Hung commune with 1 bidding package .
18/04/2025 14:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG LỘC PHÁT TRÀ CÚ
27/12/2024 16:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng publishes the plan Plan for selecting the contractor to estimate the repair of the Committee's toilet; Repairing fences and painting the office of the Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2024 15:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Construction supervision consulting, repair and maintenance of roads in Phuoc Hung commune .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ Hòa Phát
19/11/2024 12:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Consulting on appraising the results of contractor selection for the construction package, repairing and maintaining roads in Phuoc Hung commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU 4.0
18/11/2024 10:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Construction supervision consultancy for repairing and maintaining asphalt roads in Phuoc Hung commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG AN KHANG
13/11/2024 10:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Construction supervision consultancy for repairing and maintaining roads in Phuoc Hung commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG AN KHANG
13/11/2024 09:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Consulting on appraisal of contractor selection results for construction package of repairing and maintaining asphalt roads in Phuoc Hung commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU 4.0
07/11/2024 11:46
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Consulting on appraisal of contractor selection results for construction package of repairing and maintaining roads in Phuoc Hung commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU 4.0
06/11/2024 10:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for documents for the Party Congress for the term 2025-2030 Phuoc Hung commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG QUÀ TẶNG NIỀM VUI VIỆT
28/04/2025 17:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for buying and shopping for documents for the Party Congress for the term 2025-2030, Phuoc Hung commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng with 1 bidding package.
18/04/2025 14:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG LỘC PHÁT TRÀ CÚ
27/12/2024 16:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng has posted the request Plan for selecting the contractor to estimate the repair of the Committee's toilet; Repairing fences and painting the office of the Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2024 15:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Construction supervision consulting, repair and maintenance of roads in Phuoc Hung commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ Hòa Phát
19/11/2024 12:41
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư các công trình xây dựng cơ bản huyện Trà Cú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction and maintenance of roads in Phuoc Hung commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG AN TÀI PHÁT
19/11/2024 12:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Consulting on appraising the results of contractor selection for the construction package, repairing and maintaining roads in Phuoc Hung commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU 4.0
18/11/2024 10:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Construction supervision consultancy for repairing and maintaining asphalt roads in Phuoc Hung commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG AN KHANG
13/11/2024 10:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Construction supervision consultancy for repairing and maintaining roads in Phuoc Hung commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG AN KHANG
13/11/2024 09:58
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư các công trình xây dựng cơ bản huyện Trà Cú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction of works Repairing and maintaining asphalt roads in Phuoc Hung commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ TOÀN PHÁT
11/11/2024 16:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Hưng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects