Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,371,019,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,371,019,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,371,019,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,371,019,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Exam supervision
construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH xây dựng Ánh Phúc
26/11/2024 23:33
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NAM SÀO NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRUNG VIỆT
26/11/2024 23:19
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Food
livestock
(mixed bran
case C64) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG, LÂM NGHIỆP VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP BẢO HÂN
26/11/2024 23:03
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy seeds
black Siamese duck
(meat farming) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG, LÂM NGHIỆP VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP BẢO HÂN
26/11/2024 22:56
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy seeds
QB19 rice
(XN) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: THAI BINH PLANT SEED GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/11/2024 22:37
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ has posted the request Buy rice variety QB19 (XN) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
26/11/2024 22:26
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ has posted the request The road from Mr. Ho's house
Van Tam went to Mr. Ho Van Huan's field, village 1, Phuoc My commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ with 3 bidding package.
26/11/2024 22:19
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ has posted the request Providing black Siamese duck breeds and food of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ with 2 bidding package.
26/11/2024 21:23
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ has posted an investment and development project The road from Mr. Ho's house
Van Tam went to Mr. Ho Van Huan's field, village 1, Phuoc My commune.
30/10/2024 12:12
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ has posted an investment and development project The road from Mr. Ho's house
Van Tam went to Mr. Ho Van Huan's field, village 1, Phuoc My commune.
30/10/2024 12:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Exam supervision
construction work .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH xây dựng Ánh Phúc
26/11/2024 23:33
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Food
livestock
(mixed bran
case C64) .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG, LÂM NGHIỆP VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP BẢO HÂN
26/11/2024 23:03
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Buy seeds
black Siamese duck
(meat farming) .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG, LÂM NGHIỆP VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP BẢO HÂN
26/11/2024 22:56
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Buy seeds
QB19 rice
(XN) .
- Winning bidder: THAI BINH PLANT SEED GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/11/2024 22:37
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ publishes the plan Buy rice variety QB19 (XN) with 1 bidding package .
26/11/2024 22:26
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ publishes the plan The road from Mr. Ho's house
Van Tam went to Mr. Ho Van Huan's field, village 1, Phuoc My commune with 3 bidding package .
26/11/2024 22:19
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ publishes the plan Providing black Siamese duck breeds and food with 2 bidding package .
26/11/2024 21:23
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Tuong Vy flower pot .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG, LÂM NGHIỆP VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP BẢO HÂN
08/10/2024 15:24
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ publishes the plan Providing Tuong Vy flower pots and signboards with 1 bidding package .
07/10/2024 15:36
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ publishes the plan Maintaining and repairing Dak Song Phuoc My irrigation system with 4 bidding package .
04/09/2024 23:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Exam supervision
construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH xây dựng Ánh Phúc
26/11/2024 23:33
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NAM SÀO NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRUNG VIỆT
26/11/2024 23:19
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Food
livestock
(mixed bran
case C64) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG, LÂM NGHIỆP VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP BẢO HÂN
26/11/2024 23:03
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy seeds
black Siamese duck
(meat farming) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG, LÂM NGHIỆP VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP BẢO HÂN
26/11/2024 22:56
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy seeds
QB19 rice
(XN) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: THAI BINH PLANT SEED GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/11/2024 22:37
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ has posted the request Buy rice variety QB19 (XN) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
26/11/2024 22:26
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ has posted the request The road from Mr. Ho's house
Van Tam went to Mr. Ho Van Huan's field, village 1, Phuoc My commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ with 3 bidding package.
26/11/2024 22:19
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ has posted the request Providing black Siamese duck breeds and food of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ with 2 bidding package.
26/11/2024 21:23
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ has posted an investment and development project The road from Mr. Ho's house
Van Tam went to Mr. Ho Van Huan's field, village 1, Phuoc My commune.
30/10/2024 12:12
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ has posted an investment and development project The road from Mr. Ho's house
Van Tam went to Mr. Ho Van Huan's field, village 1, Phuoc My commune.
30/10/2024 12:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects