Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 31 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 27 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,726,005,451 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,485,893,701 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,726,005,451 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,485,893,701 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.57%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIÊN AN
19/10/2024 16:17
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package The bid number is: 07. It relates to construction insurance. The project involves the renovation of the office building at the Phuoc Thang Community Cultural and Entertainment Center. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
19/10/2024 16:13
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package The bid number is: 05. Project type: Renovation of the office building at the Phuoc Thang Community Cultural and Entertainment Center. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÁT GIA BẢO
19/10/2024 16:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number: 07 Construction work insurance of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
19/10/2024 16:02
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Translation: Bid number: 06 – Supervision of construction work for the renovation of certain facilities at the sports and cultural center in Village/Community 04, Phước Thắng. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG VƯƠNG PHÚ
19/10/2024 16:01
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package The bid number is: 05. Project type: Construction work. Project description: Repair of certain components of the sports and cultural facility in Village/Community 04, Phước Thắng. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Xây dựng Thuận Phước
19/10/2024 15:56
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package The bid number is: 09 – Insurance for construction work related to the repair of roads in the Chà Đung village community, Phước Thắn commune. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
19/10/2024 15:39
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package The bid number is: 08. Project: Repair of roads in the Chà Đung village community, Phước Thắpsilon Thắng commune. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚC
19/10/2024 15:33
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package The bid number is: 07. The project is the repair of roads in the Chà Đung village community, Phước Thắng commune. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng.
- Winning bidder: TAN PHAT TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
19/10/2024 15:27
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No: 07 Construction Project: Repairing roads in residential area of Cha Dung village, Phuoc Thang commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng with the form Competitive Offer.
02/10/2024 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng announced the results of the bid package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIÊN AN
19/10/2024 16:17
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng announced the results of the bid package The bid number is: 07. It relates to construction insurance. The project involves the renovation of the office building at the Phuoc Thang Community Cultural and Entertainment Center. .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
19/10/2024 16:13
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng announced the results of the bid package The bid number is: 05. Project type: Renovation of the office building at the Phuoc Thang Community Cultural and Entertainment Center. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÁT GIA BẢO
19/10/2024 16:09
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number: 07 Construction work insurance .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
19/10/2024 16:02
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng announced the results of the bid package Translation: Bid number: 06 – Supervision of construction work for the renovation of certain facilities at the sports and cultural center in Village/Community 04, Phước Thắng. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG VƯƠNG PHÚ
19/10/2024 16:01
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng announced the results of the bid package The bid number is: 05. Project type: Construction work. Project description: Repair of certain components of the sports and cultural facility in Village/Community 04, Phước Thắng. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Xây dựng Thuận Phước
19/10/2024 15:56
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng announced the results of the bid package The bid number is: 09 – Insurance for construction work related to the repair of roads in the Chà Đung village community, Phước Thắn commune. .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
19/10/2024 15:39
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng announced the results of the bid package The bid number is: 08. Project: Repair of roads in the Chà Đung village community, Phước Thắpsilon Thắng commune. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚC
19/10/2024 15:33
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng announced the results of the bid package The bid number is: 07. The project is the repair of roads in the Chà Đung village community, Phước Thắng commune. .
- Winning bidder: TAN PHAT TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
19/10/2024 15:27
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No: 05 Construction Project: Repairing the office building of Phuoc Thang Commune Culture and Sports Center with 1 participating contractors .
08/10/2024 09:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIÊN AN
19/10/2024 16:17
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package The bid number is: 07. It relates to construction insurance. The project involves the renovation of the office building at the Phuoc Thang Community Cultural and Entertainment Center. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
19/10/2024 16:13
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package The bid number is: 05. Project type: Renovation of the office building at the Phuoc Thang Community Cultural and Entertainment Center. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÁT GIA BẢO
19/10/2024 16:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number: 07 Construction work insurance of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
19/10/2024 16:02
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Translation: Bid number: 06 – Supervision of construction work for the renovation of certain facilities at the sports and cultural center in Village/Community 04, Phước Thắng. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG VƯƠNG PHÚ
19/10/2024 16:01
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package The bid number is: 05. Project type: Construction work. Project description: Repair of certain components of the sports and cultural facility in Village/Community 04, Phước Thắng. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Xây dựng Thuận Phước
19/10/2024 15:56
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package The bid number is: 09 – Insurance for construction work related to the repair of roads in the Chà Đung village community, Phước Thắn commune. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
19/10/2024 15:39
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package The bid number is: 08. Project: Repair of roads in the Chà Đung village community, Phước Thắpsilon Thắng commune. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚC
19/10/2024 15:33
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package The bid number is: 07. The project is the repair of roads in the Chà Đung village community, Phước Thắng commune. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng.
- Winning bidder: TAN PHAT TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
19/10/2024 15:27
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No: 07 Construction Project: Repairing roads in residential area of Cha Dung village, Phuoc Thang commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng with the form Competitive Offer.
02/10/2024 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 37 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng has posted 6 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng has posted 31 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 31 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 27 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phước Thắng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects