Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 42.86%, Consultancy 42.86%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,502,187,663 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,471,544,184 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 42.86%, Consulting 42.86%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,502,187,663 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,471,544,184 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.68%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Topographic survey of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG LINH VIỆT
03/01/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Making a planning project of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG LINH VIỆT
03/01/2025 10:22
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Topographic survey of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận with the form Open bidding.
20/11/2024 08:25
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Making a planning project of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận with the form Open bidding.
07/11/2024 14:22
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Topographic survey of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận with the form Open bidding.
07/11/2024 14:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted the request Adjustment of detailed construction planning (Scale 1/500) Rural residential area in Phuoc Thuan commune, Ninh Phuoc district (Thuan Loi village and Phu Nhuan village in 2024) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận with 8 bidding package.
06/11/2024 10:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận.
- Winning bidder: Sai Gon Ha Noi Insurance Corpration
28/10/2024 09:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buy rice varieties, fertilizers, plant protection drugs serving the rice cultivation model in 2024 with the scale of 23.9ha of the People's Committee of Phuoc Thuan Commune. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN THỊ LOAN
21/10/2024 11:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TOÀN TÂM NINH THUẬN
15/10/2024 14:58
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase rice seeds, fertilizers, and pesticides to serve the 2024 rice growing model with a scale of 23.9 hectares of Phuoc Thuan Commune People's Committee. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận with the form Competitive Offer.
14/09/2024 08:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Topographic survey .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG LINH VIỆT
03/01/2025 10:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Making a planning project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG LINH VIỆT
03/01/2025 10:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 06: Topographic survey with 1 participating contractors .
04/12/2024 09:35
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận announced the results of the bidding package Package 07: Making a planning project with 1 participating contractors .
25/11/2024 10:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Topographic survey in the form Open bidding .
20/11/2024 08:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận publishes Tender Notice Package 07: Making a planning project in the form Open bidding .
07/11/2024 14:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Topographic survey in the form Open bidding .
07/11/2024 14:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận publishes the plan Adjustment of detailed construction planning (Scale 1/500) Rural residential area in Phuoc Thuan commune, Ninh Phuoc district (Thuan Loi village and Phu Nhuan village in 2024) with 8 bidding package .
06/11/2024 10:46
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Sai Gon Ha Noi Insurance Corpration
28/10/2024 09:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Buy rice varieties, fertilizers, plant protection drugs serving the rice cultivation model in 2024 with the scale of 23.9ha of the People's Committee of Phuoc Thuan Commune. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN THỊ LOAN
21/10/2024 11:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Topographic survey of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG LINH VIỆT
03/01/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Making a planning project of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG LINH VIỆT
03/01/2025 10:22
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Topographic survey of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận with the form Open bidding.
20/11/2024 08:25
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Making a planning project of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận with the form Open bidding.
07/11/2024 14:22
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Topographic survey of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận with the form Open bidding.
07/11/2024 14:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted the request Adjustment of detailed construction planning (Scale 1/500) Rural residential area in Phuoc Thuan commune, Ninh Phuoc district (Thuan Loi village and Phu Nhuan village in 2024) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận with 8 bidding package.
06/11/2024 10:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận.
- Winning bidder: Sai Gon Ha Noi Insurance Corpration
28/10/2024 09:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buy rice varieties, fertilizers, plant protection drugs serving the rice cultivation model in 2024 with the scale of 23.9ha of the People's Committee of Phuoc Thuan Commune. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN THỊ LOAN
21/10/2024 11:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TOÀN TÂM NINH THUẬN
15/10/2024 14:58
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase rice seeds, fertilizers, and pesticides to serve the 2024 rice growing model with a scale of 23.9 hectares of Phuoc Thuan Commune People's Committee. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận with the form Competitive Offer.
14/09/2024 08:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted 7 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Thuận has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects