Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- Announced 15 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 28 contractor selection plans with a total of 85 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 23 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 62 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 51 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.06 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 95.65%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 4.35%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 41,288,963,820 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 41,027,037,746 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.63%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.06 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 95.65%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 4.35%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 41,288,963,820 VND, in which the total winning value is: 41,027,037,746 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.63%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức are as follows:
- Is the investor of 15 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 14 Tender Notices, of which 12 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Adjusting and adjusting documents for the exploitation, use, digitalization of outstanding documents of the People's Committee of Quang Duc Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức.
- Winning bidder: DUC NGHIẸP INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/05/2025 10:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted the request Applying documents for the exploitation and use of outstanding paper records of the People's Committee of Quang Duc Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Editing and providing Editing of documents to serve the exploitation, use, and digitization of backlogged paperwork of the People's Committee of Quang Duc commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức.
- Winning bidder: Scientic Center of Administration Records Management and Archives
12/12/2024 14:09
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted Tender Notice Editing and providing Editing of documents to serve the exploitation, use, and digitization of backlogged paperwork of the People's Committee of Quang Duc commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2024 16:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted the request Editing and providing Editing of documents to serve the exploitation, use, and digitization of backlogged paperwork of the People's Committee of Quang Duc Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức with 3 bidding package.
20/11/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG BẢO AN
24/08/2023 10:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 1 THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG XUÂN LỘC
21/08/2023 14:27
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức with the form Open bidding.
30/07/2023 10:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted the request Construction of the project: Building a new cultural house in Ly Na village, Quang Duc commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức with 2 bidding package.
28/07/2023 15:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted the request Construction of the project: Building a new cultural house in Ly Na village, Quang Duc commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2023 14:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức announced the results of the bid package Adjusting and adjusting documents for the exploitation, use, digitalization of outstanding documents of the People's Committee of Quang Duc Commune .
- Winning bidder: DUC NGHIẸP INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/05/2025 10:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức publishes the plan Applying documents for the exploitation and use of outstanding paper records of the People's Committee of Quang Duc Commune with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2025 15:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức announced the results of the bid package Editing and providing Editing of documents to serve the exploitation, use, and digitization of backlogged paperwork of the People's Committee of Quang Duc commune .
- Winning bidder: Scientic Center of Administration Records Management and Archives
12/12/2024 14:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức announced the results of the bidding package Editing and providing Editing of documents to serve the exploitation, use, and digitization of backlogged paperwork of the People's Committee of Quang Duc commune with 1 participating contractors .
05/12/2024 09:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức publishes Tender Notice Editing and providing Editing of documents to serve the exploitation, use, and digitization of backlogged paperwork of the People's Committee of Quang Duc commune in the form Competitive Offer .
28/11/2024 16:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức publishes the plan Editing and providing Editing of documents to serve the exploitation, use, and digitization of backlogged paperwork of the People's Committee of Quang Duc Commune with 3 bidding package .
20/11/2024 15:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG BẢO AN
24/08/2023 10:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 1 THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG XUÂN LỘC
21/08/2023 14:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 2 participating contractors .
09/08/2023 09:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Open bidding .
30/07/2023 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Adjusting and adjusting documents for the exploitation, use, digitalization of outstanding documents of the People's Committee of Quang Duc Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức.
- Winning bidder: DUC NGHIẸP INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/05/2025 10:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted the request Applying documents for the exploitation and use of outstanding paper records of the People's Committee of Quang Duc Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Editing and providing Editing of documents to serve the exploitation, use, and digitization of backlogged paperwork of the People's Committee of Quang Duc commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức.
- Winning bidder: Scientic Center of Administration Records Management and Archives
12/12/2024 14:09
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted Tender Notice Editing and providing Editing of documents to serve the exploitation, use, and digitization of backlogged paperwork of the People's Committee of Quang Duc commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2024 16:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted the request Editing and providing Editing of documents to serve the exploitation, use, and digitization of backlogged paperwork of the People's Committee of Quang Duc Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức with 3 bidding package.
20/11/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG BẢO AN
24/08/2023 10:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 1 THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG XUÂN LỘC
21/08/2023 14:27
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức with the form Open bidding.
30/07/2023 10:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted the request Construction of the project: Building a new cultural house in Ly Na village, Quang Duc commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức with 2 bidding package.
28/07/2023 15:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted the request Construction of the project: Building a new cultural house in Ly Na village, Quang Duc commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2023 14:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted 28 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 85 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted 23 Tender Notices in 22 bidding packages. Among these, 17 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has a relationship with 24 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has a relationship with 20 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Đức has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects