Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,283,307,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,278,781,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,283,307,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,278,781,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng HHT Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÙNG NGUYỆT
17/04/2025 10:39
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng HHT Nghệ An has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn with the form Open bidding.
27/03/2025 23:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn has posted the request Handling weak yoke, upgrading the road connecting NH7B to Chi Phuong family and going to the hamlets 5,4,3,2, Quang Son commune, Do Luong district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn with 5 bidding package.
21/03/2025 17:51
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn has posted an investment and development project Handling weak yoke, upgrading the road connecting NH7B to Chi Phuong family and going to the hamlets 5,4,3,2, Quang Son commune, Do Luong district.
21/03/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng HHT Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: All construction costs of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÙNG NGUYỆT
12/11/2024 08:44
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng HHT Nghệ An has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: All construction costs of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn with the form Open bidding.
22/09/2024 06:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn has posted the request Construction of a community cultural house in hamlet 2, Quang Son commune, Do Luong district, Nghe An province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn with 2 bidding package.
19/09/2024 14:44
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn has posted an investment and development project Construction of a community cultural house in hamlet 2, Quang Son commune, Do Luong district, Nghe An province.
19/09/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG MẠNH DŨNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01. Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NGHỆ AN
17/07/2024 07:57
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG MẠNH DŨNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01. Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn with the form Open bidding.
21/06/2024 22:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn publishes the plan Handling weak yoke, upgrading the road connecting NH7B to Chi Phuong family and going to the hamlets 5,4,3,2, Quang Son commune, Do Luong district with 5 bidding package .
21/03/2025 17:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn publishes the plan Construction of a community cultural house in hamlet 2, Quang Son commune, Do Luong district, Nghe An province with 2 bidding package .
19/09/2024 14:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn publishes the plan Construction of a 3-storey classroom, administrative building, renovation and upgrading of some items at Quang Son Primary School, Do Luong district with 5 bidding package .
14/06/2024 16:46
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn publishes the plan Construction of a community cultural house in hamlet 1, Quang Son commune, Do Luong district, Nghe An province with 2 bidding package .
07/06/2024 11:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÙNG NGUYỆT
20/02/2024 16:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn publishes the plan Road to Dong Than cemetery, Quang Son commune, Do Luong district with 5 bidding package .
05/01/2024 08:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng HHT Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÙNG NGUYỆT
17/04/2025 10:39
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng HHT Nghệ An has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn with the form Open bidding.
27/03/2025 23:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn has posted the request Handling weak yoke, upgrading the road connecting NH7B to Chi Phuong family and going to the hamlets 5,4,3,2, Quang Son commune, Do Luong district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn with 5 bidding package.
21/03/2025 17:51
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn has posted an investment and development project Handling weak yoke, upgrading the road connecting NH7B to Chi Phuong family and going to the hamlets 5,4,3,2, Quang Son commune, Do Luong district.
21/03/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng HHT Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: All construction costs of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÙNG NGUYỆT
12/11/2024 08:44
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng HHT Nghệ An has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: All construction costs of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn with the form Open bidding.
22/09/2024 06:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn has posted the request Construction of a community cultural house in hamlet 2, Quang Son commune, Do Luong district, Nghe An province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn with 2 bidding package.
19/09/2024 14:44
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn has posted an investment and development project Construction of a community cultural house in hamlet 2, Quang Son commune, Do Luong district, Nghe An province.
19/09/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG MẠNH DŨNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01. Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NGHỆ AN
17/07/2024 07:57
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG MẠNH DŨNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01. Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn with the form Open bidding.
21/06/2024 22:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Sơn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects