Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 88.89%, Construction 11.11%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,639,224,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,579,406,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 88.89%, Construction 11.11%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,639,224,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,579,406,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.27%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy lean pigs of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC HÀNH SẢN XUẤT NÔNG NGHIỆP VINAFARM
24/03/2025 16:29
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHÚ ĐẮK NÔNG
20/03/2025 11:24
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN has posted the results of the bidding package Project management costs of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hưng Sơn Phát
20/03/2025 11:23
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SÔNG LAM
20/03/2025 11:20
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN has posted the request Model: Building bright rural landscapes - green - clean - beautiful, safe of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN with 3 bidding package.
18/03/2025 16:07
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN has posted the request Model: Building bright rural landscapes - green - clean - beautiful, safe of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN with 3 bidding package.
18/03/2025 15:58
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN has posted Tender Notice Buy lean pigs of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN with the form Competitive Offer.
24/01/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN has posted the request Community production development project under Project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction model production under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction. Project: Raising lean pigs (Community Group No. 02) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN with 3 bidding package.
23/01/2025 08:06
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy breeding cows of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC HÀNH SẢN XUẤT NÔNG NGHIỆP VINAFARM
30/12/2024 17:37
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN has posted Tender Notice Buy breeding cows of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN with the form Competitive Offer.
19/12/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN announced the results of the bid package Buy lean pigs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC HÀNH SẢN XUẤT NÔNG NGHIỆP VINAFARM
24/03/2025 16:29
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN announced the results of the bid package Construction costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHÚ ĐẮK NÔNG
20/03/2025 11:24
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN announced the results of the bid package Project management costs .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hưng Sơn Phát
20/03/2025 11:23
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SÔNG LAM
20/03/2025 11:20
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN publishes the plan Model: Building bright rural landscapes - green - clean - beautiful, safe with 3 bidding package .
18/03/2025 16:07
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN publishes the plan Model: Building bright rural landscapes - green - clean - beautiful, safe with 3 bidding package .
18/03/2025 15:58
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN announced the results of the bidding package Buy lean pigs with 2 participating contractors .
08/02/2025 10:04
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN publishes Tender Notice Buy lean pigs in the form Competitive Offer .
24/01/2025 16:28
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN publishes the plan Community production development project under Project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction model production under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction. Project: Raising lean pigs (Community Group No. 02) with 3 bidding package .
23/01/2025 08:06
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN announced the results of the bid package Buy breeding cows .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC HÀNH SẢN XUẤT NÔNG NGHIỆP VINAFARM
30/12/2024 17:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy lean pigs of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC HÀNH SẢN XUẤT NÔNG NGHIỆP VINAFARM
24/03/2025 16:29
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHÚ ĐẮK NÔNG
20/03/2025 11:24
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN has posted the results of the bidding package Project management costs of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hưng Sơn Phát
20/03/2025 11:23
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SÔNG LAM
20/03/2025 11:20
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN has posted the request Model: Building bright rural landscapes - green - clean - beautiful, safe of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN with 3 bidding package.
18/03/2025 16:07
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN has posted the request Model: Building bright rural landscapes - green - clean - beautiful, safe of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN with 3 bidding package.
18/03/2025 15:58
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN has posted Tender Notice Buy lean pigs of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN with the form Competitive Offer.
24/01/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN has posted the request Community production development project under Project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction model production under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction. Project: Raising lean pigs (Community Group No. 02) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN with 3 bidding package.
23/01/2025 08:06
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy breeding cows of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC HÀNH SẢN XUẤT NÔNG NGHIỆP VINAFARM
30/12/2024 17:37
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN has posted Tender Notice Buy breeding cows of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN with the form Competitive Offer.
19/12/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 33 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN has posted 9 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUẢNG TÍN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects