Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 23 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 93.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 6.67%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,539,370,718 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,306,498,646 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 93.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 6.67%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,539,370,718 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,306,498,646 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.58%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 15 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Buy Microorganic Fertilizer of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung.
- Winning bidder: HTECH TRADING AND TECHNIQUE COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2024 18:30
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on the preparation of general construction planning for Quang Trung commune, Binh Gia district for the period 2021-2030, scale 1/10,000 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung.
- Winning bidder: LANG SON CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/11/2024 16:31
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Buy Microorganic Fertilizer of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung.
- Winning bidder: HTECH TRADING AND TECHNIQUE COMPANY LIMITED
23/11/2024 16:31
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Buy Microorganic Fertilizer of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung.
- Winning bidder: HTECH TRADING AND TECHNIQUE COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2024 09:40
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Buy Microorganic Fertilizer of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung with the form Competitive Offer.
29/10/2024 16:13
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM INVEST MPACE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/10/2024 15:00
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents + evaluating Bidding Documents of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung.
- Winning bidder: GIA VU CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/10/2024 14:58
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to implement the project Applying a number of technical solutions to restore and develop anise trees in the villages: Ban Quan, Ban Chang, Quang Trung commune, Binh Gia district, Lang Son province under the Subproject Project 2 - Project 3: Developing sustainable agricultural and forestry production, promoting the potential and strengths of regions to produce goods according to the value chain under the National Target Program for Economic Development - society in ethnic minority and mountainous areas 2024 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung with 3 bidding package.
24/10/2024 14:56
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Buy Microorganic Fertilizer of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung with the form Competitive Offer.
18/10/2024 16:19
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM INVEST MPACE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/10/2024 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Buy Microorganic Fertilizer .
- Winning bidder: HTECH TRADING AND TECHNIQUE COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2024 18:30
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting on the preparation of general construction planning for Quang Trung commune, Binh Gia district for the period 2021-2030, scale 1/10,000 .
- Winning bidder: LANG SON CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/11/2024 16:31
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Buy Microorganic Fertilizer .
- Winning bidder: HTECH TRADING AND TECHNIQUE COMPANY LIMITED
23/11/2024 16:31
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Buy Microorganic Fertilizer .
- Winning bidder: HTECH TRADING AND TECHNIQUE COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2024 09:40
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Buy Microorganic Fertilizer with 2 participating contractors .
05/11/2024 14:14
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Consulting on the preparation of general construction planning for Quang Trung commune, Binh Gia district for the period 2021-2030, scale 1/10,000 with 1 participating contractors .
04/11/2024 14:04
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Buy Microorganic Fertilizer in the form Competitive Offer .
29/10/2024 16:13
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Buy Microorganic Fertilizer with 4 participating contractors .
25/10/2024 14:10
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM INVEST MPACE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/10/2024 15:00
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents + evaluating Bidding Documents .
- Winning bidder: GIA VU CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/10/2024 14:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Buy Microorganic Fertilizer of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung.
- Winning bidder: HTECH TRADING AND TECHNIQUE COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2024 18:30
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on the preparation of general construction planning for Quang Trung commune, Binh Gia district for the period 2021-2030, scale 1/10,000 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung.
- Winning bidder: LANG SON CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/11/2024 16:31
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Buy Microorganic Fertilizer of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung.
- Winning bidder: HTECH TRADING AND TECHNIQUE COMPANY LIMITED
23/11/2024 16:31
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Buy Microorganic Fertilizer of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung.
- Winning bidder: HTECH TRADING AND TECHNIQUE COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2024 09:40
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Buy Microorganic Fertilizer of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung with the form Competitive Offer.
29/10/2024 16:13
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM INVEST MPACE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/10/2024 15:00
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents + evaluating Bidding Documents of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung.
- Winning bidder: GIA VU CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/10/2024 14:58
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to implement the project Applying a number of technical solutions to restore and develop anise trees in the villages: Ban Quan, Ban Chang, Quang Trung commune, Binh Gia district, Lang Son province under the Subproject Project 2 - Project 3: Developing sustainable agricultural and forestry production, promoting the potential and strengths of regions to produce goods according to the value chain under the National Target Program for Economic Development - society in ethnic minority and mountainous areas 2024 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung with 3 bidding package.
24/10/2024 14:56
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Buy Microorganic Fertilizer of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung with the form Competitive Offer.
18/10/2024 16:19
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM INVEST MPACE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/10/2024 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 40 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung has posted 15 Tender Notices in 15 bidding packages. Among these, 15 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung has posted 23 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 23 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung has a relationship with 23 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects