Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 986,145,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 985,429,626 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 986,145,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 985,429,626 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THUYÊN HUẾ
20/12/2022 16:00
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt with the form Shortened competitive offer.
14/12/2022 15:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets, tools and tools in 2022 of the People's Committee of Sap Vat commune, Yen Chau district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Chung
19/08/2022 07:41
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt has posted Tender Notice Procurement of assets, tools and tools in 2022 of the People's Committee of Sap Vat commune, Yen Chau district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
29/07/2022 16:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tools and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Hồng Thắm
09/09/2020 11:19
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt has posted Tender Notice Procurement of tools and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/08/2020 19:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt has posted the request Procurement of assets, tools and tools of Sop Vat commune in 2020 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt with 1 bidding package.
03/07/2020 05:07
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt has posted Tender Notice Procurement of property and equipment of Sop Vat commune in 2019 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/08/2019 11:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt has posted the request Procurement of property and equipment of Sop Vat commune in 2019 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2019 22:58
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt has posted Tender Notice Procurement of assets and equipment of Sap Vat commune in 2018 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/06/2018 20:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THUYÊN HUẾ
20/12/2022 16:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
19/12/2022 15:46
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Shortened competitive offer .
14/12/2022 15:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets, tools and tools in 2022 of the People's Committee of Sap Vat commune, Yen Chau district .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Chung
19/08/2022 07:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets, tools and tools in 2022 of the People's Committee of Sap Vat commune, Yen Chau district with 1 participating contractors .
03/08/2022 16:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt publishes Tender Notice Procurement of assets, tools and tools in 2022 of the People's Committee of Sap Vat commune, Yen Chau district in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
29/07/2022 16:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt publishes the plan Bidding package: Procurement of assets, tools and tools in 2022 of the People's Committee of Sap Vat commune, Yen Chau district with 3 bidding package .
19/07/2022 08:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt announced the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing the office of Sap Vat commune with 1 participating contractors .
12/11/2020 09:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt publishes Tender Notice Renovating and repairing the office of Sap Vat commune in the form National Competitive Bidding .
05/11/2020 08:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the office of the People's Committee of Sap Vat commune with 2 bidding package .
05/11/2020 08:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THUYÊN HUẾ
20/12/2022 16:00
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt with the form Shortened competitive offer.
14/12/2022 15:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets, tools and tools in 2022 of the People's Committee of Sap Vat commune, Yen Chau district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Chung
19/08/2022 07:41
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt has posted Tender Notice Procurement of assets, tools and tools in 2022 of the People's Committee of Sap Vat commune, Yen Chau district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
29/07/2022 16:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tools and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Hồng Thắm
09/09/2020 11:19
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt has posted Tender Notice Procurement of tools and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/08/2020 19:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt has posted the request Procurement of assets, tools and tools of Sop Vat commune in 2020 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt with 1 bidding package.
03/07/2020 05:07
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt has posted Tender Notice Procurement of property and equipment of Sop Vat commune in 2019 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/08/2019 11:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt has posted the request Procurement of property and equipment of Sop Vat commune in 2019 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2019 22:58
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt has posted Tender Notice Procurement of assets and equipment of Sap Vat commune in 2018 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/06/2018 20:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sặp Vạt has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects