Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 87.50%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,050,075,896 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,781,693,599 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 87.50%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,050,075,896 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,781,693,599 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.09%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Public non -business services: Collection, transportation and treatment of daily -life solid waste in Sinh Long commune, Na Hang district in 2025 (last 9 months of 2025) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH công nghệ môi trường Tâm Hà
25/04/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents; tender evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long.
23/04/2025 09:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long.
- Winning bidder: VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/04/2025 09:50
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Public non -business services: Collection, transportation and treatment of daily -life solid waste in Sinh Long commune, Na Hang district in 2025 (last 9 months of 2025) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long with the form Competitive Offer.
09/04/2025 11:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long has posted the request The contractor selection plan for public non -business services: Collection, transportation and treatment of daily -life solid waste in Sinh Long commune, Na Hang district in 2025 (last 9 months of 2025) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long with 3 bidding package.
09/04/2025 10:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Providing stainless steel water tanks and water pipes. Distributed domestic water support project implements content 4, Project 1 of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 in Sinh Long commune, district Na Hang, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long.
- Winning bidder: TAN A - HUNG YEN TRADE AND PRODUCTION CO., LTD
11/11/2024 14:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying materials and equipment for production under the project "Supporting the production of the community of soybean and green beans in Phieng Ngam village, Sinh Long commune" under the National Target Program on socio -economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas, in the period 2021-2025; of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long.
- Winning bidder: QUAN THỊ SẮM
25/09/2024 10:51
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long has posted Tender Notice Providing stainless steel water tanks and water pipes. Distributed domestic water support project implements content 4, Project 1 of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 in Sinh Long commune, district Na Hang, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long with the form Competitive Offer.
16/09/2024 15:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long has posted the request Providing Water Tanks
Stainless steel, water pipes. Distributed domestic water support project implemented internally
Content 4, Project 1 under the National Target Program for Economic Development -
society in ethnic minority and mountainous areas by 2024
in Sinh Long commune, Na Hang district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long with 1 bidding package.
05/09/2024 09:24
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long has posted Tender Notice Supply of materials and equipment for production under the Project "Supporting community production of growing soybeans and green beans in Phieng Ngam village, Sinh Long commune" under the National Target Program for Commune-Economic Development Association of ethnic minority and mountainous areas, period 2021-2025; of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long with the form Competitive Offer.
26/08/2024 08:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Public non -business services: Collection, transportation and treatment of daily -life solid waste in Sinh Long commune, Na Hang district in 2025 (last 9 months of 2025) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH công nghệ môi trường Tâm Hà
25/04/2025 14:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents; tender evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tư vấn và Dịch vụ chuyển giao kỹ thuật
23/04/2025 09:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/04/2025 09:50
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Public non -business services: Collection, transportation and treatment of daily -life solid waste in Sinh Long commune, Na Hang district in 2025 (last 9 months of 2025) with 1 participating contractors .
17/04/2025 16:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Public non -business services: Collection, transportation and treatment of daily -life solid waste in Sinh Long commune, Na Hang district in 2025 (last 9 months of 2025) in the form Competitive Offer .
09/04/2025 11:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for public non -business services: Collection, transportation and treatment of daily -life solid waste in Sinh Long commune, Na Hang district in 2025 (last 9 months of 2025) with 3 bidding package .
09/04/2025 10:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long announced the results of the bid package Providing stainless steel water tanks and water pipes. Distributed domestic water support project implements content 4, Project 1 of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 in Sinh Long commune, district Na Hang, Tuyen Quang province .
- Winning bidder: TAN A - HUNG YEN TRADE AND PRODUCTION CO., LTD
11/11/2024 14:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long announced the results of the bid package Supplying materials and equipment for production under the project "Supporting the production of the community of soybean and green beans in Phieng Ngam village, Sinh Long commune" under the National Target Program on socio -economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas, in the period 2021-2025; .
- Winning bidder: QUAN THỊ SẮM
25/09/2024 10:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long announced the results of the bidding package Provide stainless steel water tank, water pipes. Project to support dispersed water water to implement content 4, Project 1 under the National Target Program on socio -economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 in Sinh Long commune, Na Hang district, Tuyen Quang province with 4 participating contractors .
23/09/2024 09:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long publishes Tender Notice Providing stainless steel water tanks and water pipes. Distributed domestic water support project implements content 4, Project 1 of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 in Sinh Long commune, district Na Hang, Tuyen Quang province in the form Competitive Offer .
16/09/2024 15:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Public non -business services: Collection, transportation and treatment of daily -life solid waste in Sinh Long commune, Na Hang district in 2025 (last 9 months of 2025) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH công nghệ môi trường Tâm Hà
25/04/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents; tender evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long.
23/04/2025 09:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long.
- Winning bidder: VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/04/2025 09:50
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Public non -business services: Collection, transportation and treatment of daily -life solid waste in Sinh Long commune, Na Hang district in 2025 (last 9 months of 2025) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long with the form Competitive Offer.
09/04/2025 11:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long has posted the request The contractor selection plan for public non -business services: Collection, transportation and treatment of daily -life solid waste in Sinh Long commune, Na Hang district in 2025 (last 9 months of 2025) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long with 3 bidding package.
09/04/2025 10:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Providing stainless steel water tanks and water pipes. Distributed domestic water support project implements content 4, Project 1 of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 in Sinh Long commune, district Na Hang, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long.
- Winning bidder: TAN A - HUNG YEN TRADE AND PRODUCTION CO., LTD
11/11/2024 14:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying materials and equipment for production under the project "Supporting the production of the community of soybean and green beans in Phieng Ngam village, Sinh Long commune" under the National Target Program on socio -economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas, in the period 2021-2025; of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long.
- Winning bidder: QUAN THỊ SẮM
25/09/2024 10:51
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long has posted Tender Notice Providing stainless steel water tanks and water pipes. Distributed domestic water support project implements content 4, Project 1 of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 in Sinh Long commune, district Na Hang, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long with the form Competitive Offer.
16/09/2024 15:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long has posted the request Providing Water Tanks
Stainless steel, water pipes. Distributed domestic water support project implemented internally
Content 4, Project 1 under the National Target Program for Economic Development -
society in ethnic minority and mountainous areas by 2024
in Sinh Long commune, Na Hang district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long with 1 bidding package.
05/09/2024 09:24
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long has posted Tender Notice Supply of materials and equipment for production under the Project "Supporting community production of growing soybeans and green beans in Phieng Ngam village, Sinh Long commune" under the National Target Program for Commune-Economic Development Association of ethnic minority and mountainous areas, period 2021-2025; of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long with the form Competitive Offer.
26/08/2024 08:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long has posted 8 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sinh Long has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects