Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,143,837,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,143,417,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,143,837,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,143,417,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM has posted the results of the bidding package road repair
Traffic in Nay area, Mai Linh village, Son Ham commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ QUANG TUẤN
06/11/2024 14:07
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select a contractor to repair traffic routes in the Nay area, Mai Linh village, Son Ham commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2024 15:23
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select a contractor to repair traffic routes in the Nay area, Mai Linh village, Son Ham commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2024 14:39
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM has posted an investment and development project Road connecting Ham Giang and Lien Son villages, Son Ham commune.
16/08/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding the approval of the plan to select livestock training training contractors
deer for workers in Son Ham commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm giáo dục nghề nghiệp giáo dục thường xuyên Hương Sơn
16/08/2024 10:53
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM has posted the request Plan to select contractors to build projects: Son Ham commune's inner-field canals in 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM with 2 bidding package.
16/08/2024 10:03
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the road to Dong Bang cemetery in Anh Son village of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Vân Hà Nam
16/08/2024 09:43
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM has posted the request Approve the plan to select a contractor to repair the road to Dong Bang cemetery in Anh Son village of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2024 09:38
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM has posted the results of the bidding package 02.TVGS constructs the road between Ham Giang and Lien Son villages, Son Ham commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây lắp Hoàng Phúc
13/08/2024 16:17
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM has posted the results of the bidding package 02.TVGS. Consulting and supervision of construction works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây lắp Hoàng Phúc
13/08/2024 15:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM announced the results of the bid package road repair
Traffic in Nay area, Mai Linh village, Son Ham commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ QUANG TUẤN
06/11/2024 14:07
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan to select a contractor to repair traffic routes in the Nay area, Mai Linh village, Son Ham commune with 1 bidding package .
05/11/2024 15:23
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan to select a contractor to repair traffic routes in the Nay area, Mai Linh village, Son Ham commune with 1 bidding package .
05/11/2024 14:39
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM announced the results of the bid package Regarding the approval of the plan to select livestock training training contractors
deer for workers in Son Ham commune .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm giáo dục nghề nghiệp giáo dục thường xuyên Hương Sơn
16/08/2024 10:53
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to build projects: Son Ham commune's inner-field canals in 2024 with 2 bidding package .
16/08/2024 10:03
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM announced the results of the bid package Repairing the road to Dong Bang cemetery in Anh Son village .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Vân Hà Nam
16/08/2024 09:43
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM publishes the plan Approve the plan to select a contractor to repair the road to Dong Bang cemetery in Anh Son village with 1 bidding package .
16/08/2024 09:38
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM announced the results of the bid package 02.TVGS constructs the road between Ham Giang and Lien Son villages, Son Ham commune .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây lắp Hoàng Phúc
13/08/2024 16:17
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM announced the results of the bid package 02.TVGS. Consulting and supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây lắp Hoàng Phúc
13/08/2024 15:52
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan to select a contractor to train deer husbandry for workers in Son Ham commune with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2024 08:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM has posted the results of the bidding package road repair
Traffic in Nay area, Mai Linh village, Son Ham commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ QUANG TUẤN
06/11/2024 14:07
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select a contractor to repair traffic routes in the Nay area, Mai Linh village, Son Ham commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2024 15:23
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select a contractor to repair traffic routes in the Nay area, Mai Linh village, Son Ham commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2024 14:39
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM has posted an investment and development project Road connecting Ham Giang and Lien Son villages, Son Ham commune.
16/08/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding the approval of the plan to select livestock training training contractors
deer for workers in Son Ham commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm giáo dục nghề nghiệp giáo dục thường xuyên Hương Sơn
16/08/2024 10:53
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM has posted the request Plan to select contractors to build projects: Son Ham commune's inner-field canals in 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM with 2 bidding package.
16/08/2024 10:03
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the road to Dong Bang cemetery in Anh Son village of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Vân Hà Nam
16/08/2024 09:43
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM has posted the request Approve the plan to select a contractor to repair the road to Dong Bang cemetery in Anh Son village of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2024 09:38
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM has posted the results of the bidding package 02.TVGS constructs the road between Ham Giang and Lien Son villages, Son Ham commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây lắp Hoàng Phúc
13/08/2024 16:17
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM has posted the results of the bidding package 02.TVGS. Consulting and supervision of construction works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây lắp Hoàng Phúc
13/08/2024 15:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN HÀM has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects