Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,948,712,343 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,630,440,820 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,948,712,343 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,630,440,820 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.35%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 18 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of goods of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh.
- Winning bidder: 4300784345 - Nguyễn Thị Phương
17/12/2024 16:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh has posted the request Support for distributed domestic water, under Project 1 - National target program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas by 2024 in Son Linh commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2024 14:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh has posted the request Providing rice seeds and fertilizers for rice growers to implement the model of using new high-yield rice varieties in rice production of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh with 2 bidding package.
03/12/2024 20:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Repair Son Linh Primary School, Lang Ghe school site of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và thương mại Hồng Danh
20/09/2024 15:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Repairing toilets at Son Linh Primary School, Dong A school site of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và thương mại Hồng Danh
20/09/2024 15:20
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh has posted an investment and development project Repairing toilets at Son Linh Primary School, Dong A school site.
20/09/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh has posted the request Repairing toilets at Son Linh Primary School, Dong A school site of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh with 1 bidding package.
20/09/2024 15:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh has posted the request Repair Son Linh Primary School, Lang Ghe school site of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh with 1 bidding package.
20/09/2024 15:02
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh has posted an investment and development project Repair Son Linh Primary School, Lang Ghe school site.
20/09/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Repairing Hoc Rai - Lang Xinh canal of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP HƯNG THỊNH
19/09/2024 09:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of goods .
- Winning bidder: 4300784345 - Nguyễn Thị Phương
17/12/2024 16:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh publishes the plan Support for distributed domestic water, under Project 1 - National target program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas by 2024 in Son Linh commune with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2024 14:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh publishes the plan Providing rice seeds and fertilizers for rice growers to implement the model of using new high-yield rice varieties in rice production with 2 bidding package .
03/12/2024 20:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Repair Son Linh Primary School, Lang Ghe school site .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và thương mại Hồng Danh
20/09/2024 15:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Repairing toilets at Son Linh Primary School, Dong A school site .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và thương mại Hồng Danh
20/09/2024 15:20
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh publishes the plan Repairing toilets at Son Linh Primary School, Dong A school site with 1 bidding package .
20/09/2024 15:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh publishes the plan Repair Son Linh Primary School, Lang Ghe school site with 1 bidding package .
20/09/2024 15:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Repairing Hoc Rai - Lang Xinh canal .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP HƯNG THỊNH
19/09/2024 09:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Repairing Go Da - Lang Xinh canal .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP HƯNG THỊNH
19/09/2024 09:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Repairing community house in Lang Ghe village .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHƯỚC ANH
19/09/2024 09:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of goods of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh.
- Winning bidder: 4300784345 - Nguyễn Thị Phương
17/12/2024 16:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh has posted the request Support for distributed domestic water, under Project 1 - National target program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas by 2024 in Son Linh commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2024 14:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh has posted the request Providing rice seeds and fertilizers for rice growers to implement the model of using new high-yield rice varieties in rice production of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh with 2 bidding package.
03/12/2024 20:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Repair Son Linh Primary School, Lang Ghe school site of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và thương mại Hồng Danh
20/09/2024 15:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Repairing toilets at Son Linh Primary School, Dong A school site of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và thương mại Hồng Danh
20/09/2024 15:20
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh has posted an investment and development project Repairing toilets at Son Linh Primary School, Dong A school site.
20/09/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh has posted the request Repairing toilets at Son Linh Primary School, Dong A school site of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh with 1 bidding package.
20/09/2024 15:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh has posted the request Repair Son Linh Primary School, Lang Ghe school site of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh with 1 bidding package.
20/09/2024 15:02
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh has posted an investment and development project Repair Son Linh Primary School, Lang Ghe school site.
20/09/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Repairing Hoc Rai - Lang Xinh canal of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP HƯNG THỊNH
19/09/2024 09:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 37 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 15 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Linh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects