Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,998,978,209 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,987,574,209 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,998,978,209 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,987,574,209 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.57%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Procurement of equipment to serve the village cultural hall in Sung Trai commune, Dong Van district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Thuỷ
17/01/2025 08:07
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of equipment to serve the village cultural hall in Sung Trai commune, Dong Van district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái with the form Competitive Offer.
25/12/2024 12:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG HÀ GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KHÁNH SƠN
23/12/2024 15:59
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of equipment to serve the village cultural hall in Sung Trai commune, Dong Van district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái with the form Competitive Offer.
18/12/2024 15:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consultancy on setting up Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái.
- Winning bidder: HIEU MINH TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 16:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of IMPs of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái.
- Winning bidder: THE ONE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 16:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve the village cultural hall in Sung Trai commune, Dong Van district (Project 6, MTGQ program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái with 3 bidding package.
16/12/2024 16:22
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG HÀ GIANG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái with the form Open bidding.
11/12/2024 10:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái has posted the request LCNT project plan: Renovating and repairing Sung Trai Primary School for Ethnic Minorities, Dong Van district. Item: Renovating and repairing 2-story classroom building, concrete yard, fence gate and auxiliary items of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái with 5 bidding package.
10/12/2024 16:22
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing Sung Trai Primary School for Ethnic Minorities, Dong Van district..
10/12/2024 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Procurement of equipment to serve the village cultural hall in Sung Trai commune, Dong Van district .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Thuỷ
17/01/2025 08:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Procurement of equipment to serve the village cultural hall in Sung Trai commune, Dong Van district with 2 participating contractors .
31/12/2024 14:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of equipment to serve the village cultural hall in Sung Trai commune, Dong Van district in the form Competitive Offer .
25/12/2024 12:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of equipment to serve the village cultural hall in Sung Trai commune, Dong Van district in the form Competitive Offer .
18/12/2024 15:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Consultancy on setting up Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation .
- Winning bidder: HIEU MINH TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 16:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of IMPs .
- Winning bidder: THE ONE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 16:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to serve the village cultural hall in Sung Trai commune, Dong Van district (Project 6, MTGQ program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024) with 3 bidding package .
16/12/2024 16:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái publishes the plan LCNT project plan: Renovating and repairing Sung Trai Primary School for Ethnic Minorities, Dong Van district. Item: Renovating and repairing 2-story classroom building, concrete yard, fence gate and auxiliary items with 5 bidding package .
10/12/2024 16:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation package of the project: Repair and maintenance of cultural house in Ha De village, Sung Trai commune, Dong Van district; Category: Repair of cultural houses and other items .
- Winning bidder: Tổ đội thi công thôn Há Đề (Do ông Sùng Mí Tủa làm Tổ trưởng)
07/11/2024 12:50
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works: Repair and maintenance of cultural house in Tung Tinh village, Sung Trai commune, Dong Van district; Category: Repair of cultural houses and other items .
- Winning bidder: Tổ đội thi công thôn Tùng Tỉnh (do ông Thò Mí Xá làm tổ trưởng)
07/11/2024 12:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Procurement of equipment to serve the village cultural hall in Sung Trai commune, Dong Van district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Thuỷ
17/01/2025 08:07
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of equipment to serve the village cultural hall in Sung Trai commune, Dong Van district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái with the form Competitive Offer.
25/12/2024 12:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG HÀ GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KHÁNH SƠN
23/12/2024 15:59
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of equipment to serve the village cultural hall in Sung Trai commune, Dong Van district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái with the form Competitive Offer.
18/12/2024 15:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consultancy on setting up Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái.
- Winning bidder: HIEU MINH TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 16:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of IMPs of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái.
- Winning bidder: THE ONE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 16:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve the village cultural hall in Sung Trai commune, Dong Van district (Project 6, MTGQ program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái with 3 bidding package.
16/12/2024 16:22
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG HÀ GIANG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái with the form Open bidding.
11/12/2024 10:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái has posted the request LCNT project plan: Renovating and repairing Sung Trai Primary School for Ethnic Minorities, Dong Van district. Item: Renovating and repairing 2-story classroom building, concrete yard, fence gate and auxiliary items of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái with 5 bidding package.
10/12/2024 16:22
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing Sung Trai Primary School for Ethnic Minorities, Dong Van district..
10/12/2024 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái has posted 2 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sủng Trái has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects