Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc. as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,266,585,299 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,265,752,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc. as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,266,585,299 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,265,752,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc. has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair works after rain and floods on the inter-village Pon - Bo village, Ta Hoc commune, Mai Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc..
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp thương mại Sơn Hưng, Mai Sơn, Sơn La
04/12/2018 11:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc. has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of 2x4 stone for concrete road in Pa No village, Ta Hoc commune, Mai Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc..
18/11/2018 16:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc. has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of cement for concrete road in Pa No village, Ta Hoc commune, Mai Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc..
18/11/2018 16:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc. has posted the results of the bidding package Supporting 2x4 stone for making Cement concrete road in Mong village, Ta Hoc commune, Mai Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc..
18/11/2018 16:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc. has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of cement for concrete road in Mong village, Ta Hoc commune, Mai Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc..
18/11/2018 16:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc. has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying 2x4 stone to make Cement Concrete Road in Luon village, Ta Hoc commune, Mai Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc..
18/11/2018 15:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc. has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of cement to make Cement Concrete Road in Luon village, Ta Hoc commune, Mai Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc..
18/11/2018 15:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc. has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of 2x4 stone to make Cement Concrete Road in Hoc village, Ta Hoc commune, Mai Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc..
- Winning bidder: công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại trà vinh
18/11/2018 15:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc. has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of cement for road construction Cement concrete road in Hoc village, Ta Hoc commune, Mai Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc..
18/11/2018 15:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc. has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying 2x4 stone to make Cement Concrete Road in Heo village, Ta Hoc commune, Mai Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc..
- Winning bidder: công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại trà vinh
18/11/2018 14:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc. announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair works after rain and floods on the inter-village Pon - Bo village, Ta Hoc commune, Mai Son district .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp thương mại Sơn Hưng, Mai Sơn, Sơn La
04/12/2018 11:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc. announced the results of the bid package Supply of 2x4 stone for concrete road in Pa No village, Ta Hoc commune, Mai Son district .
- Winning bidder: công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại trà vinh
18/11/2018 16:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc. announced the results of the bid package Supply of cement for concrete road in Pa No village, Ta Hoc commune, Mai Son district .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Phát Mai Sơn
18/11/2018 16:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc. announced the results of the bid package Supporting 2x4 stone for making Cement concrete road in Mong village, Ta Hoc commune, Mai Son district .
- Winning bidder: công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại trà vinh
18/11/2018 16:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc. announced the results of the bid package Supply of cement for concrete road in Mong village, Ta Hoc commune, Mai Son district .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Phát Mai Sơn
18/11/2018 16:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc. announced the results of the bid package Supplying 2x4 stone to make Cement Concrete Road in Luon village, Ta Hoc commune, Mai Son district .
- Winning bidder: công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại trà vinh
18/11/2018 15:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc. announced the results of the bid package Supply of cement to make Cement Concrete Road in Luon village, Ta Hoc commune, Mai Son district .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Phát Mai Sơn
18/11/2018 15:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc. announced the results of the bid package Supply of 2x4 stone to make Cement Concrete Road in Hoc village, Ta Hoc commune, Mai Son district .
- Winning bidder: công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại trà vinh
18/11/2018 15:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc. announced the results of the bid package Supply of cement for road construction Cement concrete road in Hoc village, Ta Hoc commune, Mai Son district .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Phát Mai Sơn
18/11/2018 15:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc. announced the results of the bid package Supplying 2x4 stone to make Cement Concrete Road in Heo village, Ta Hoc commune, Mai Son district .
- Winning bidder: công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại trà vinh
18/11/2018 14:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc. has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair works after rain and floods on the inter-village Pon - Bo village, Ta Hoc commune, Mai Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc..
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp thương mại Sơn Hưng, Mai Sơn, Sơn La
04/12/2018 11:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc. has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of 2x4 stone for concrete road in Pa No village, Ta Hoc commune, Mai Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc..
18/11/2018 16:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc. has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of cement for concrete road in Pa No village, Ta Hoc commune, Mai Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc..
18/11/2018 16:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc. has posted the results of the bidding package Supporting 2x4 stone for making Cement concrete road in Mong village, Ta Hoc commune, Mai Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc..
18/11/2018 16:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc. has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of cement for concrete road in Mong village, Ta Hoc commune, Mai Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc..
18/11/2018 16:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc. has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying 2x4 stone to make Cement Concrete Road in Luon village, Ta Hoc commune, Mai Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc..
18/11/2018 15:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc. has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of cement to make Cement Concrete Road in Luon village, Ta Hoc commune, Mai Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc..
18/11/2018 15:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc. has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of 2x4 stone to make Cement Concrete Road in Hoc village, Ta Hoc commune, Mai Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc..
- Winning bidder: công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại trà vinh
18/11/2018 15:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc. has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of cement for road construction Cement concrete road in Hoc village, Ta Hoc commune, Mai Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc..
18/11/2018 15:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc. has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying 2x4 stone to make Cement Concrete Road in Heo village, Ta Hoc commune, Mai Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc..
- Winning bidder: công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại trà vinh
18/11/2018 14:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc. has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc. has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects