Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 9 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 42 contractor selection plans with a total of 46 bidding packages, of which 25 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 24 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,712,002,104 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,705,582,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,712,002,104 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,705,582,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 22 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc.
24/12/2024 14:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG THÁI HƯƠNG
24/12/2024 14:48
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 08:24
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 08:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc has posted the request Maintaining and repairing domestic water pipes in Pu Ten village, Ta Hoc commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2024 14:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc has posted the request Maintaining and repairing domestic water pipes in Pon village, Ta Hoc commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2024 14:18
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc has posted an investment and development project Maintaining and repairing domestic water pipes in Pu Ten village.
12/12/2024 16:16
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc has posted an investment and development project Repairing domestic water pipes in Pon village.
12/12/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the project: Maintenance and repair of domestic water pipes in Pu Ten village, Ta Hoc commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc with 5 bidding package.
09/12/2024 15:37
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc has posted an investment and development project Maintaining and repairing domestic water pipes in Pu Ten village.
09/12/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG THÁI HƯƠNG
24/12/2024 14:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG THÁI HƯƠNG
24/12/2024 14:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
24/12/2024 07:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
24/12/2024 07:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
17/12/2024 08:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
17/12/2024 08:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc publishes the plan Maintaining and repairing domestic water pipes in Pu Ten village, Ta Hoc commune with 1 bidding package .
13/12/2024 14:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc publishes the plan Maintaining and repairing domestic water pipes in Pon village, Ta Hoc commune with 1 bidding package .
13/12/2024 14:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the project: Maintenance and repair of domestic water pipes in Pu Ten village, Ta Hoc commune with 5 bidding package .
09/12/2024 15:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LIÊN PHƯƠNG TÂY BẮC
09/12/2024 13:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc.
24/12/2024 14:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG THÁI HƯƠNG
24/12/2024 14:48
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 08:24
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 08:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc has posted the request Maintaining and repairing domestic water pipes in Pu Ten village, Ta Hoc commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2024 14:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc has posted the request Maintaining and repairing domestic water pipes in Pon village, Ta Hoc commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2024 14:18
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc has posted an investment and development project Maintaining and repairing domestic water pipes in Pu Ten village.
12/12/2024 16:16
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc has posted an investment and development project Repairing domestic water pipes in Pon village.
12/12/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the project: Maintenance and repair of domestic water pipes in Pu Ten village, Ta Hoc commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc with 5 bidding package.
09/12/2024 15:37
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc has posted an investment and development project Maintaining and repairing domestic water pipes in Pu Ten village.
09/12/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc has posted 42 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 46 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc has posted 8 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc has posted 24 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 24 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 17 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc has a relationship with 23 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects