Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,131,857,507 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,044,689,198 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,131,857,507 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,044,689,198 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.70%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fertilizers and pesticides of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ CÔNG NGHIỆP VINKO VIỆT NAM
26/12/2024 22:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy seedlings and fertilizers of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã Châu Thịnh Phong
21/12/2024 15:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng has posted the results of the bidding package Buying mixed feed and African swine fever vaccine to implement the Pig Raising Project Community groups in Lau Thi Chai, Pao Mao Phin A, Pao Mao Phin B, Ban Pho, Ta Thang, Su Di Phin villages, Ta Thang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng.
- Winning bidder: AVAC VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2024 09:28
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng has posted Tender Notice Buy fertilizers and pesticides of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 08:37
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng has posted Tender Notice Buy seedlings and fertilizers of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 21:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng has posted the request Project to transfer science and technology on care, processing and investment in intensive farming to improve productivity, quality and brand value of Ta Thang tea associated with linking product consumption along the value chain (under the Program national goal of sustainable poverty reduction in the period 2021-2025) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng with 1 bidding package.
10/12/2024 20:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng has posted the request Model of planting cherry blossom trees for landscape training and environmental protection associated with tourism development in Ta Thang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2024 21:12
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng has posted Tender Notice Buying mixed feed and African swine fever vaccine to implement the Pig Raising Project Community groups in Lau Thi Chai, Pao Mao Phin A, Pao Mao Phin B, Ban Pho, Ta Thang, Su Di Phin villages, Ta Thang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2024 14:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng has posted the request Pig farming under Subproject 2 - Project 3 of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2024 11:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC TRÍ
13/04/2023 16:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng announced the results of the bid package Buy fertilizers and pesticides .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ CÔNG NGHIỆP VINKO VIỆT NAM
26/12/2024 22:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng announced the results of the bid package Buy seedlings and fertilizers .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã Châu Thịnh Phong
21/12/2024 15:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng announced the results of the bid package Buying mixed feed and African swine fever vaccine to implement the Pig Raising Project Community groups in Lau Thi Chai, Pao Mao Phin A, Pao Mao Phin B, Ban Pho, Ta Thang, Su Di Phin villages, Ta Thang commune .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ SẢN XUẤT VÀ DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP AN PHÁT, AVAC VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2024 09:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng announced the results of the bidding package Buy fertilizers and pesticides with 5 participating contractors .
20/12/2024 09:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng announced the results of the bidding package Buy seedlings and fertilizers with 1 participating contractors .
17/12/2024 16:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng publishes Tender Notice Buy fertilizers and pesticides in the form Competitive Offer .
13/12/2024 08:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng announced the results of the bidding package Buying mixed feed and African swine fever vaccine to implement the Pig Raising Project Community groups in Lau Thi Chai, Pao Mao Phin A, Pao Mao Phin B, Ban Pho, Ta Thang, Su Di Phin villages, Ta Thang commune with 1 participating contractors .
12/12/2024 09:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng publishes Tender Notice Buy seedlings and fertilizers in the form Competitive Offer .
10/12/2024 21:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng publishes the plan Project to transfer science and technology on care, processing and investment in intensive farming to improve productivity, quality and brand value of Ta Thang tea associated with linking product consumption along the value chain (under the Program national goal of sustainable poverty reduction in the period 2021-2025) with 1 bidding package .
10/12/2024 20:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng publishes the plan Model of planting cherry blossom trees for landscape training and environmental protection associated with tourism development in Ta Thang commune with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2024 21:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fertilizers and pesticides of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ CÔNG NGHIỆP VINKO VIỆT NAM
26/12/2024 22:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy seedlings and fertilizers of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã Châu Thịnh Phong
21/12/2024 15:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng has posted the results of the bidding package Buying mixed feed and African swine fever vaccine to implement the Pig Raising Project Community groups in Lau Thi Chai, Pao Mao Phin A, Pao Mao Phin B, Ban Pho, Ta Thang, Su Di Phin villages, Ta Thang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng.
- Winning bidder: AVAC VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2024 09:28
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng has posted Tender Notice Buy fertilizers and pesticides of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 08:37
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng has posted Tender Notice Buy seedlings and fertilizers of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 21:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng has posted the request Project to transfer science and technology on care, processing and investment in intensive farming to improve productivity, quality and brand value of Ta Thang tea associated with linking product consumption along the value chain (under the Program national goal of sustainable poverty reduction in the period 2021-2025) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng with 1 bidding package.
10/12/2024 20:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng has posted the request Model of planting cherry blossom trees for landscape training and environmental protection associated with tourism development in Ta Thang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2024 21:12
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng has posted Tender Notice Buying mixed feed and African swine fever vaccine to implement the Pig Raising Project Community groups in Lau Thi Chai, Pao Mao Phin A, Pao Mao Phin B, Ban Pho, Ta Thang, Su Di Phin villages, Ta Thang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2024 14:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng has posted the request Pig farming under Subproject 2 - Project 3 of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2024 11:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC TRÍ
13/04/2023 16:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tả Thàng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects