Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- Announced 18 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 43 contractor selection plans with a total of 73 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 21 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 44 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 37 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,667,608,217 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,570,041,217 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,667,608,217 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,570,041,217 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải are as follows:
- Is the investor of 18 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 37 contractor selection plans, of which 37 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 17 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Collection, transportation and treatment of coastal waste in Tam Hai commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIM KHÍ CHU LAI
28/06/2025 10:51
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải has posted the request Planting flower roads in Tan Lap village, Binh Trung of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2025 15:48
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành has posted Tender Notice Collection, transportation and treatment of coastal waste in Tam Hai commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải with the form Open bidding.
14/06/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải has posted the request Collection and treatment of coastal waste in Tam Hai commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải with 2 bidding package.
12/06/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải has posted the request Collection and treatment of coastal waste in Tam Hai commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải with 2 bidding package.
12/06/2025 14:06
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại và Dịch Vụ An Hòa Phúc
09/06/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng tổng hợp An Lập Phát
09/06/2025 15:10
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Improving the electric lighting system on the embankment of Long Thanh Dong village. Location: Tam Hai commune, Nui Thanh district, Quang Nam province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải with 4 bidding package.
09/06/2025 15:07
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải has posted an investment and development project Renovating the electric lighting system on the embankment road of Long Thanh Dong village.
09/06/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải has posted the request Procurement cost estimates and planning selection plan for purchase estimates
Support for the development of shade green trees of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2025 11:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải publishes the plan Planting flower roads in Tan Lap village, Binh Trung with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2025 15:48
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải publishes the plan Collection and treatment of coastal waste in Tam Hai commune with 2 bidding package .
12/06/2025 16:17
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải publishes the plan Collection and treatment of coastal waste in Tam Hai commune with 2 bidding package .
12/06/2025 14:06
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại và Dịch Vụ An Hòa Phúc
09/06/2025 15:15
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng tổng hợp An Lập Phát
09/06/2025 15:10
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Improving the electric lighting system on the embankment of Long Thanh Dong village. Location: Tam Hai commune, Nui Thanh district, Quang Nam province with 4 bidding package .
09/06/2025 15:07
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải publishes the plan Procurement cost estimates and planning selection plan for purchase estimates
Support for the development of shade green trees with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2025 11:09
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of Bidding Documents and construction results of construction + equipment procurement .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BENTEN
28/03/2025 11:38
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bids of Construction + Purchasing equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG AN
28/03/2025 11:36
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (additional) belongs to the investment project to close 02 Tam Hai ferry with 9 bidding package .
25/03/2025 15:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Collection, transportation and treatment of coastal waste in Tam Hai commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIM KHÍ CHU LAI
28/06/2025 10:51
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải has posted the request Planting flower roads in Tan Lap village, Binh Trung of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2025 15:48
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành has posted Tender Notice Collection, transportation and treatment of coastal waste in Tam Hai commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải with the form Open bidding.
14/06/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải has posted the request Collection and treatment of coastal waste in Tam Hai commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải with 2 bidding package.
12/06/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải has posted the request Collection and treatment of coastal waste in Tam Hai commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải with 2 bidding package.
12/06/2025 14:06
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại và Dịch Vụ An Hòa Phúc
09/06/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng tổng hợp An Lập Phát
09/06/2025 15:10
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Improving the electric lighting system on the embankment of Long Thanh Dong village. Location: Tam Hai commune, Nui Thanh district, Quang Nam province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải with 4 bidding package.
09/06/2025 15:07
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải has posted an investment and development project Renovating the electric lighting system on the embankment road of Long Thanh Dong village.
09/06/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải has posted the request Procurement cost estimates and planning selection plan for purchase estimates
Support for the development of shade green trees of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2025 11:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải has posted 43 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 73 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải has posted 12 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải has posted 21 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 21 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 17 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải has a relationship with 27 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Hải has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects