Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 350,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 350,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 350,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 350,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Evaluation of scientific dossiers proposed to recognize communal safety communes at commune, district and provincial levels of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP.
- Winning bidder: NHATTAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2025 11:33
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Making scientific records for recognition of Tan Hiep commune as a safe commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP.
- Winning bidder: PRO PHUONGNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/04/2025 14:49
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP has posted the request Making scientific records proposed to recognize Tan Hiep commune as a safe commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP with 3 bidding package.
02/04/2025 14:43
The Bid solicitor TV DIGITAL CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Consulting on making planning projects of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP.
- Winning bidder: AULAC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING CORPORATION
04/02/2025 11:24
Bid solicitor TV DIGITAL CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Consulting on making planning projects of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP with the form Open bidding.
24/12/2024 17:11
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Consulting on appraisal of Bidding Documents, Bidding Documents of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN THÀNH
19/12/2024 15:09
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 2: Consulting on setting up Bid Documents, Evaluation of Bid of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP.
- Winning bidder: TV DIGITAL CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
19/12/2024 15:07
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP has posted the request Contractor selection plan Detailed construction planning at 1/500 scale Rural residential area in Tan Hiep commune, Tra Cu district of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP with 4 bidding package.
18/12/2024 10:23
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư các công trình xây dựng cơ bản huyện Trà Cú has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Construction work of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG LƯƠNG HÒA
06/12/2024 15:55
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư các công trình xây dựng cơ bản huyện Trà Cú has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Construction work of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG TIÊN TIẾN
05/12/2024 15:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Evaluation of scientific dossiers proposed to recognize communal safety communes at commune, district and provincial levels .
- Winning bidder: NHATTAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2025 11:33
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Making scientific records for recognition of Tan Hiep commune as a safe commune .
- Winning bidder: PRO PHUONGNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/04/2025 14:49
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP publishes the plan Making scientific records proposed to recognize Tan Hiep commune as a safe commune with 3 bidding package .
02/04/2025 14:43
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Consulting on appraisal of Bidding Documents, Bidding Documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN THÀNH
19/12/2024 15:09
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 2: Consulting on setting up Bid Documents, Evaluation of Bid .
- Winning bidder: TV DIGITAL CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
19/12/2024 15:07
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Detailed construction planning at 1/500 scale Rural residential area in Tan Hiep commune, Tra Cu district with 4 bidding package .
18/12/2024 10:23
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP publishes the plan Repair and maintain rural roads in Tan Hiep commune with 5 bidding package .
29/10/2024 15:45
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP publishes the plan Repair and maintain asphalt roads in Ba Trach hamlet, Tan Hiep commune with 5 bidding package .
29/10/2024 15:30
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of roads in Long Truong hamlet, Tan Hiep commune with 5 bidding package .
29/10/2024 13:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Evaluation of scientific dossiers proposed to recognize communal safety communes at commune, district and provincial levels of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP.
- Winning bidder: NHATTAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2025 11:33
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Making scientific records for recognition of Tan Hiep commune as a safe commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP.
- Winning bidder: PRO PHUONGNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/04/2025 14:49
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP has posted the request Making scientific records proposed to recognize Tan Hiep commune as a safe commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP with 3 bidding package.
02/04/2025 14:43
The Bid solicitor TV DIGITAL CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Consulting on making planning projects of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP.
- Winning bidder: AULAC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING CORPORATION
04/02/2025 11:24
Bid solicitor TV DIGITAL CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Consulting on making planning projects of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP with the form Open bidding.
24/12/2024 17:11
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Consulting on appraisal of Bidding Documents, Bidding Documents of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN THÀNH
19/12/2024 15:09
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 2: Consulting on setting up Bid Documents, Evaluation of Bid of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP.
- Winning bidder: TV DIGITAL CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
19/12/2024 15:07
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP has posted the request Contractor selection plan Detailed construction planning at 1/500 scale Rural residential area in Tan Hiep commune, Tra Cu district of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP with 4 bidding package.
18/12/2024 10:23
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư các công trình xây dựng cơ bản huyện Trà Cú has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Construction work of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG LƯƠNG HÒA
06/12/2024 15:55
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư các công trình xây dựng cơ bản huyện Trà Cú has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Construction work of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG TIÊN TIẾN
05/12/2024 15:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HIỆP has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects