Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,605,906,518 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,603,561,366 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,605,906,518 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,603,561,366 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Hiring a land inventory consultancy unit, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Tan Hoc commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC.
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHAT DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/04/2025 06:50
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC has posted the request Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024 Tan Hoc commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2025 10:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC has posted the results of the bidding package Install additional eyes on traffic security surveillance cameras for communal police forces of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC.
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
20/03/2025 14:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC has posted the request Package No. 04: Supply and install additional eyes on traffic security surveillance cameras for commune police forces of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC with 1 bidding package.
17/03/2025 08:07
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping, installing radio equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC.
- Winning bidder: SON TUNG ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED
11/03/2025 14:33
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC has posted the request Bidding package: Construction of works: Renovating toilets for the headquarters of Tan Hoc Commune People's Committee of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC with 1 bidding package.
07/03/2025 08:06
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply and install security camera system for commune health stations; of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC.
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
07/03/2025 07:59
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Installing LED screen for the CPC meeting room of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUANG MINH
07/03/2025 07:52
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supply and install copier for the People's Committee Office of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC.
- Winning bidder: Đoàn Thị Miên
07/03/2025 07:47
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC has posted the request Shopping, installing radio equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC with 1 bidding package.
05/03/2025 13:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Hiring a land inventory consultancy unit, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Tan Hoc commune .
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHAT DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/04/2025 06:50
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC publishes the plan Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024 Tan Hoc commune with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2025 10:16
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC announced the results of the bid package Install additional eyes on traffic security surveillance cameras for communal police forces .
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
20/03/2025 14:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC publishes the plan Package No. 04: Supply and install additional eyes on traffic security surveillance cameras for commune police forces with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2025 08:07
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC announced the results of the bid package Shopping, installing radio equipment .
- Winning bidder: SON TUNG ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED
11/03/2025 14:33
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC publishes the plan Bidding package: Construction of works: Renovating toilets for the headquarters of Tan Hoc Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
07/03/2025 08:06
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supply and install security camera system for commune health stations; .
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
07/03/2025 07:59
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Installing LED screen for the CPC meeting room .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUANG MINH
07/03/2025 07:52
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Supply and install copier for the People's Committee Office .
- Winning bidder: Đoàn Thị Miên
07/03/2025 07:47
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC publishes the plan Shopping, installing radio equipment with 1 bidding package .
05/03/2025 13:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Hiring a land inventory consultancy unit, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Tan Hoc commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC.
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHAT DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/04/2025 06:50
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC has posted the request Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024 Tan Hoc commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2025 10:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC has posted the results of the bidding package Install additional eyes on traffic security surveillance cameras for communal police forces of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC.
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
20/03/2025 14:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC has posted the request Package No. 04: Supply and install additional eyes on traffic security surveillance cameras for commune police forces of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC with 1 bidding package.
17/03/2025 08:07
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping, installing radio equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC.
- Winning bidder: SON TUNG ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED
11/03/2025 14:33
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC has posted the request Bidding package: Construction of works: Renovating toilets for the headquarters of Tan Hoc Commune People's Committee of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC with 1 bidding package.
07/03/2025 08:06
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply and install security camera system for commune health stations; of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC.
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
07/03/2025 07:59
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Installing LED screen for the CPC meeting room of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUANG MINH
07/03/2025 07:52
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supply and install copier for the People's Committee Office of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC.
- Winning bidder: Đoàn Thị Miên
07/03/2025 07:47
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC has posted the request Shopping, installing radio equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC with 1 bidding package.
05/03/2025 13:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, -3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN HỌC has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects