Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,240,638,437 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,220,702,712 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.89%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,240,638,437 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,220,702,712 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.89%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Digitalization of archives of the People's Committee of Tan Hung commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ TKT
03/06/2025 12:52
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 Tan Hung commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng.
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG
03/06/2025 12:45
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng has posted the request Digitalization of archives at the People's Committee of Tan Hung commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2025 12:42
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng has posted the request Land inventory and mapping current land use page in 2024 Tan Hung commune, Bau Bang district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2025 12:31
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Concrete the aisle between the two acupuncture points A and B the People's Cemetery of Tan Hung commune in 2025 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƯỜNG HÙNG DŨNG
03/06/2025 11:28
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng has posted the request Concrete the aisle between the two acupuncture points A and B the People's Cemetery of Tan Hung commune in 2025 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng with 2 bidding package.
03/06/2025 11:22
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƯỜNG HÙNG DŨNG
07/05/2025 09:32
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng has posted the request Repair - Miles of Tan Hung 48 - Ba Den routes, Tan Hung 48 - Ba Trang, Tan Hung 60 - Ong Son, Tan Hung 60 - Ong Dinh, Tan Hung 63 - Mr. Lien, Tan Hung 63 - Ong Quang, Cover Lo - Ba Tien, Tan Hung 63 - Ong Uu, DT 741B - Ba Tuyen, Tan Hung 26 - Ong Hiep, Khoa Khoa - Tan Hung Street, Bang Xo Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xo Xu Xo Xu Xu Xo Xu Xo Xuo Street 74 Tan Hung commune, Bau Bang district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng with 2 bidding package.
07/05/2025 09:25
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng has posted an investment and development project Repair - Miles of Tan Hung 48 - Ba Den routes, Tan Hung 48 - Ba Trang, Tan Hung 60 - Ong Son, Tan Hung 60 - Ong Dinh, Tan Hung 63 - Mr. Lien, Tan Hung 63 - Ong Quang, Cover Lo - Ba Tien, Tan Hung 63 - Ong Uu, DT 741B - Ba Tuyen, Tan Hung 26 - Ong Hiep, Khoa Khoa - Tan Hung Street, Bang Xo Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xo Xu Xo Xu Xu Xo Xu Xo Xuo Street 74 Tan Hung commune, Bau Bang district.
07/05/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng has posted the request Buying flight tickets to learn from experience in Hanoi city of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng with 1 bidding package.
20/03/2025 10:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng announced the results of the bid package Digitalization of archives of the People's Committee of Tan Hung commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ TKT
03/06/2025 12:52
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng announced the results of the bid package Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 Tan Hung commune .
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG
03/06/2025 12:45
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng publishes the plan Digitalization of archives at the People's Committee of Tan Hung commune with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 12:42
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng publishes the plan Land inventory and mapping current land use page in 2024 Tan Hung commune, Bau Bang district with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 12:31
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng announced the results of the bid package Concrete the aisle between the two acupuncture points A and B the People's Cemetery of Tan Hung commune in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƯỜNG HÙNG DŨNG
03/06/2025 11:28
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng publishes the plan Concrete the aisle between the two acupuncture points A and B the People's Cemetery of Tan Hung commune in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
03/06/2025 11:22
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƯỜNG HÙNG DŨNG
07/05/2025 09:32
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng publishes the plan Repair - Miles of Tan Hung 48 - Ba Den routes, Tan Hung 48 - Ba Trang, Tan Hung 60 - Ong Son, Tan Hung 60 - Ong Dinh, Tan Hung 63 - Mr. Lien, Tan Hung 63 - Ong Quang, Cover Lo - Ba Tien, Tan Hung 63 - Ong Uu, DT 741B - Ba Tuyen, Tan Hung 26 - Ong Hiep, Khoa Khoa - Tan Hung Street, Bang Xo Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xo Xu Xo Xu Xu Xo Xu Xo Xuo Street 74 Tan Hung commune, Bau Bang district with 2 bidding package .
07/05/2025 09:25
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng publishes the plan Buying flight tickets to learn from experience in Hanoi city with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2025 10:39
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng publishes the plan Buying flight tickets to learn from experience in Hanoi city with 1 bidding package .
10/03/2025 13:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Digitalization of archives of the People's Committee of Tan Hung commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ TKT
03/06/2025 12:52
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 Tan Hung commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng.
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG
03/06/2025 12:45
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng has posted the request Digitalization of archives at the People's Committee of Tan Hung commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2025 12:42
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng has posted the request Land inventory and mapping current land use page in 2024 Tan Hung commune, Bau Bang district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2025 12:31
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Concrete the aisle between the two acupuncture points A and B the People's Cemetery of Tan Hung commune in 2025 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƯỜNG HÙNG DŨNG
03/06/2025 11:28
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng has posted the request Concrete the aisle between the two acupuncture points A and B the People's Cemetery of Tan Hung commune in 2025 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng with 2 bidding package.
03/06/2025 11:22
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƯỜNG HÙNG DŨNG
07/05/2025 09:32
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng has posted the request Repair - Miles of Tan Hung 48 - Ba Den routes, Tan Hung 48 - Ba Trang, Tan Hung 60 - Ong Son, Tan Hung 60 - Ong Dinh, Tan Hung 63 - Mr. Lien, Tan Hung 63 - Ong Quang, Cover Lo - Ba Tien, Tan Hung 63 - Ong Uu, DT 741B - Ba Tuyen, Tan Hung 26 - Ong Hiep, Khoa Khoa - Tan Hung Street, Bang Xo Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xo Xu Xo Xu Xu Xo Xu Xo Xuo Street 74 Tan Hung commune, Bau Bang district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng with 2 bidding package.
07/05/2025 09:25
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng has posted an investment and development project Repair - Miles of Tan Hung 48 - Ba Den routes, Tan Hung 48 - Ba Trang, Tan Hung 60 - Ong Son, Tan Hung 60 - Ong Dinh, Tan Hung 63 - Mr. Lien, Tan Hung 63 - Ong Quang, Cover Lo - Ba Tien, Tan Hung 63 - Ong Uu, DT 741B - Ba Tuyen, Tan Hung 26 - Ong Hiep, Khoa Khoa - Tan Hung Street, Bang Xo Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xu Xo Xu Xo Xu Xu Xo Xu Xo Xuo Street 74 Tan Hung commune, Bau Bang district.
07/05/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng has posted the request Buying flight tickets to learn from experience in Hanoi city of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng with 1 bidding package.
20/03/2025 10:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Hưng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects