Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,476,427,035 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,246,155,481 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,476,427,035 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,246,155,481 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.01%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim.
- Winning bidder: Đội xây dựng xóm Thòng Bong xã Tân Kim
27/11/2024 10:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Thong Bong hamlet cultural house of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim with 1 bidding package.
21/11/2024 19:55
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim has posted an investment and development project Thong Bong hamlet cultural house.
21/11/2024 19:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim has posted the results of the bidding package Package of construction and installation works: Road in Bo La hamlet (phase 1), Tan Kim commune, Phu Binh district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHIẾN HƯỜNG - TÂN KIM
19/09/2023 11:45
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim has posted Tender Notice Package of construction and installation works: Road in Bo La hamlet (phase 1), Tan Kim commune, Phu Binh district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim with the form Competitive Offer.
22/08/2023 15:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim has posted the request Road in Bo La hamlet (phase 1), Tan Kim commune, Phu Binh district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2023 08:36
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim has posted an investment and development project Road in Bo La hamlet (phase 1), Tan Kim commune, Phu Binh district.
17/08/2023 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of water tanks for the beneficiaries of the distributed domestic water support policy of Project 1 under the National Program on socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2023 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÙNG LOAN
24/05/2023 14:57
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim has posted Tender Notice Procurement of water tanks for the beneficiaries of the distributed domestic water support policy of Project 1 under the National Program on socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2023 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim with the form Competitive Offer.
28/02/2023 08:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction work: Quyet Tien hamlet traffic road of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIAO THÔNG BÌNH NGUYÊN
07/01/2023 11:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Đội xây dựng xóm Thòng Bong xã Tân Kim
27/11/2024 10:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Thong Bong hamlet cultural house with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2024 19:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim announced the results of the bid package Package of construction and installation works: Road in Bo La hamlet (phase 1), Tan Kim commune, Phu Binh district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHIẾN HƯỜNG - TÂN KIM
19/09/2023 11:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim announced the results of the bidding package Package of construction and installation works: Road in Bo La hamlet (phase 1), Tan Kim commune, Phu Binh district with 1 participating contractors .
29/08/2023 16:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim publishes Tender Notice Package of construction and installation works: Road in Bo La hamlet (phase 1), Tan Kim commune, Phu Binh district in the form Competitive Offer .
22/08/2023 15:50
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim publishes the plan Road in Bo La hamlet (phase 1), Tan Kim commune, Phu Binh district with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2023 08:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim announced the results of the bid package Procurement of water tanks for the beneficiaries of the distributed domestic water support policy of Project 1 under the National Program on socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÙNG LOAN
24/05/2023 14:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of water tanks for the beneficiaries of the distributed domestic water support policy of Project 1 under the National Program on socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2023 with 3 participating contractors .
08/03/2023 17:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim publishes Tender Notice Procurement of water tanks for the beneficiaries of the distributed domestic water support policy of Project 1 under the National Program on socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2023 in the form Competitive Offer .
28/02/2023 08:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim publishes the plan Procurement of water tanks for the beneficiaries of the distributed domestic water support policy of Project 1 under the National Program on socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2023 with 3 bidding package .
22/02/2023 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim.
- Winning bidder: Đội xây dựng xóm Thòng Bong xã Tân Kim
27/11/2024 10:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Thong Bong hamlet cultural house of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim with 1 bidding package.
21/11/2024 19:55
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim has posted an investment and development project Thong Bong hamlet cultural house.
21/11/2024 19:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim has posted the results of the bidding package Package of construction and installation works: Road in Bo La hamlet (phase 1), Tan Kim commune, Phu Binh district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHIẾN HƯỜNG - TÂN KIM
19/09/2023 11:45
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim has posted Tender Notice Package of construction and installation works: Road in Bo La hamlet (phase 1), Tan Kim commune, Phu Binh district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim with the form Competitive Offer.
22/08/2023 15:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim has posted the request Road in Bo La hamlet (phase 1), Tan Kim commune, Phu Binh district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2023 08:36
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim has posted an investment and development project Road in Bo La hamlet (phase 1), Tan Kim commune, Phu Binh district.
17/08/2023 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of water tanks for the beneficiaries of the distributed domestic water support policy of Project 1 under the National Program on socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2023 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÙNG LOAN
24/05/2023 14:57
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim has posted Tender Notice Procurement of water tanks for the beneficiaries of the distributed domestic water support policy of Project 1 under the National Program on socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2023 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim with the form Competitive Offer.
28/02/2023 08:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction work: Quyet Tien hamlet traffic road of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIAO THÔNG BÌNH NGUYÊN
07/01/2023 11:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Kim has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects