Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 18 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,964,724,206 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,895,028,376 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,964,724,206 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,895,028,376 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10:
Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ.
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH WORKS CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 9:
Construction of works and traffic safety assurance of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI THÁI TUYỂN
15/06/2025 10:10
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 9:
Construction of works and traffic safety assurance of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ with the form Open bidding.
03/06/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08:
E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and the results of selection of contractor for construction construction package and traffic safety assurance of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ.
29/05/2025 10:05
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on verification of tasks and construction survey estimates of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG NGUYÊN THÁI BÌNH
28/05/2025 16:40
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on making tasks and construction survey estimates of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ.
- Winning bidder: THUAN PHAT TRADING DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/05/2025 16:39
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG 259
28/05/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05:
Survey supervision consultant of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG NGUYÊN THÁI BÌNH
28/05/2025 16:33
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04:
Survey consultancy, technical economic report of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ.
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH WORKS CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/05/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06:
Consulting verification of technical economic reports of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG NGUYÊN THÁI BÌNH
28/05/2025 16:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ announced the results of the bid package Package 10:
Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH WORKS CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2025 09:42
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 9:
Construction of works and traffic safety assurance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI THÁI TUYỂN
15/06/2025 10:10
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 9:
Construction of works and traffic safety assurance with 1 participating contractors .
12/06/2025 17:17
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 9:
Construction of works and traffic safety assurance in the form Open bidding .
03/06/2025 15:26
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ announced the results of the bid package Package 08:
E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and the results of selection of contractor for construction construction package and traffic safety assurance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
29/05/2025 10:05
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting on verification of tasks and construction survey estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG NGUYÊN THÁI BÌNH
28/05/2025 16:40
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on making tasks and construction survey estimates .
- Winning bidder: THUAN PHAT TRADING DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/05/2025 16:39
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG 259
28/05/2025 16:36
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05:
Survey supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG NGUYÊN THÁI BÌNH
28/05/2025 16:33
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ announced the results of the bid package Package 04:
Survey consultancy, technical economic report .
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH WORKS CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/05/2025 16:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10:
Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ.
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH WORKS CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 9:
Construction of works and traffic safety assurance of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI THÁI TUYỂN
15/06/2025 10:10
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 9:
Construction of works and traffic safety assurance of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ with the form Open bidding.
03/06/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08:
E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and the results of selection of contractor for construction construction package and traffic safety assurance of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ.
29/05/2025 10:05
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on verification of tasks and construction survey estimates of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG NGUYÊN THÁI BÌNH
28/05/2025 16:40
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on making tasks and construction survey estimates of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ.
- Winning bidder: THUAN PHAT TRADING DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/05/2025 16:39
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG 259
28/05/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05:
Survey supervision consultant of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG NGUYÊN THÁI BÌNH
28/05/2025 16:33
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04:
Survey consultancy, technical economic report of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ.
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH WORKS CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/05/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06:
Consulting verification of technical economic reports of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG NGUYÊN THÁI BÌNH
28/05/2025 16:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 23 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ has posted 18 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 18 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 16 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN LỄ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects