Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 49 contractor.
- Announced 28 investment development project, of which 11 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 38 contractor selection plans with a total of 136 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 17 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 122 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 112 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.45 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 70.59%, Construction 29.41%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 63,534,501,536 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 61,917,067,516 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 49 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.45 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 70.59%, Construction 29.41%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 63,534,501,536 VND, in which the total winning value is: 61,917,067,516 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.55%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 28 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 38 contractor selection plans, of which 38 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 21 Tender Notices, of which 17 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG has posted the request KHLCNT Project upgrading radio application of information technology- telecommunications of Tan Phu Trung commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG with 5 bidding package.
07/06/2025 23:59
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠI PHÁT
14/05/2025 18:46
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
14/05/2025 18:43
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG has posted the request Adjusting the work of the work to set out the outdoor sports equipment, Tan Phu Trung commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG with 2 bidding package.
14/05/2025 18:33
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG.
22/04/2025 14:43
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: Thanh Truong Construction Consulting Company Limited
13/03/2025 20:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + ensuring traffic safety for construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/03/2025 17:14
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: BINH NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION - ARCHITECTURE - CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
01/03/2025 22:25
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: Tin Thanh Architecture and Construction Consulting Company Limited
01/03/2025 22:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: Tin Thanh Architecture and Construction Consulting Company Limited
01/03/2025 22:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG publishes the plan KHLCNT Project upgrading radio application of information technology- telecommunications of Tan Phu Trung commune with 5 bidding package .
07/06/2025 23:59
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠI PHÁT
14/05/2025 18:46
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
14/05/2025 18:43
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG publishes the plan Adjusting the work of the work to set out the outdoor sports equipment, Tan Phu Trung commune with 2 bidding package .
14/05/2025 18:33
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Construction and equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VÀ TRUYỀN THÔNG TRẦN GIA, CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI GIA HƯNG PHÁT
22/04/2025 14:43
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Thanh Truong Construction Consulting Company Limited
13/03/2025 20:16
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Construction + ensuring traffic safety for construction .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/03/2025 17:14
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: BINH NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION - ARCHITECTURE - CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
01/03/2025 22:25
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Tin Thanh Architecture and Construction Consulting Company Limited
01/03/2025 22:15
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Tin Thanh Architecture and Construction Consulting Company Limited
01/03/2025 22:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG has posted the request KHLCNT Project upgrading radio application of information technology- telecommunications of Tan Phu Trung commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG with 5 bidding package.
07/06/2025 23:59
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠI PHÁT
14/05/2025 18:46
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
14/05/2025 18:43
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG has posted the request Adjusting the work of the work to set out the outdoor sports equipment, Tan Phu Trung commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG with 2 bidding package.
14/05/2025 18:33
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG.
22/04/2025 14:43
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: Thanh Truong Construction Consulting Company Limited
13/03/2025 20:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + ensuring traffic safety for construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/03/2025 17:14
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: BINH NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION - ARCHITECTURE - CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
01/03/2025 22:25
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: Tin Thanh Architecture and Construction Consulting Company Limited
01/03/2025 22:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: Tin Thanh Architecture and Construction Consulting Company Limited
01/03/2025 22:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG has posted 38 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 136 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG has posted 17 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 17 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG has posted 122 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 122 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 112 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG has a relationship with 49 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN PHÚ TRUNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects