Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 30 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,641,584,588 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,637,637,920 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,641,584,588 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,637,637,920 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 32 contractor selection plans, of which 32 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust the outstanding archive documents of the People's Committee of Tan Tay Commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ lịch sử
14/05/2025 15:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây has posted the request Adjust the outstanding archive documents of the People's Committee of Tan Tay Commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây with 1 bidding package.
09/05/2025 16:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Channel No. 3 Hamlet 5 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây.
21/04/2025 16:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Channel No. 4 Hamlet 4 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN HỮU HUÂN GÒ CÔNG.
21/04/2025 16:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây has posted the request Channel No. 1 Hamlet 7 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2025 14:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây has posted the request Channel No. 3 Hamlet 5 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2025 14:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây has posted the request Channel No. 4 Hamlet 4 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2025 14:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây has posted the request Channel Team 7 Hamlet 4 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2025 14:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây has posted the request Channel No. 3 Hamlet 7 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2025 13:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây has posted the request Plan to select contractor projects to maintain Dinh Cau Hamlet 5 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2025 11:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây announced the results of the bid package Adjust the outstanding archive documents of the People's Committee of Tan Tay Commune .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ lịch sử
14/05/2025 15:10
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây publishes the plan Adjust the outstanding archive documents of the People's Committee of Tan Tay Commune with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2025 16:33
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây announced the results of the bid package Channel No. 3 Hamlet 5 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN HỮU HUÂN GÒ CÔNG.
21/04/2025 16:48
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây announced the results of the bid package Channel No. 4 Hamlet 4 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN HỮU HUÂN GÒ CÔNG.
21/04/2025 16:47
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây publishes the plan Channel No. 1 Hamlet 7 with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2025 14:11
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây publishes the plan Channel No. 3 Hamlet 5 with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2025 14:07
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây publishes the plan Channel No. 4 Hamlet 4 with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2025 14:03
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây publishes the plan Channel Team 7 Hamlet 4 with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2025 14:00
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây publishes the plan Channel No. 3 Hamlet 7 with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2025 13:56
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây publishes the plan Plan to select contractor projects to maintain Dinh Cau Hamlet 5 with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2025 11:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust the outstanding archive documents of the People's Committee of Tan Tay Commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ lịch sử
14/05/2025 15:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây has posted the request Adjust the outstanding archive documents of the People's Committee of Tan Tay Commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây with 1 bidding package.
09/05/2025 16:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Channel No. 3 Hamlet 5 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây.
21/04/2025 16:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Channel No. 4 Hamlet 4 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN HỮU HUÂN GÒ CÔNG.
21/04/2025 16:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây has posted the request Channel No. 1 Hamlet 7 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2025 14:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây has posted the request Channel No. 3 Hamlet 5 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2025 14:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây has posted the request Channel No. 4 Hamlet 4 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2025 14:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây has posted the request Channel Team 7 Hamlet 4 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2025 14:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây has posted the request Channel No. 3 Hamlet 7 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2025 13:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây has posted the request Plan to select contractor projects to maintain Dinh Cau Hamlet 5 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2025 11:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây has posted 32 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Tây has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects