Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,757,435,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,737,797,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,757,435,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,737,797,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vy Nguyen Contruction Consultancy Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Build auxiliary facilities for Tân Thành Village Kindergarten, Vụ Bản District, Nam Địng Province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành.
- Winning bidder: TUE LAM PC BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED
22/10/2024 08:16
Bid solicitor Vy Nguyen Contruction Consultancy Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Construction of auxiliary items for Kindergarten in Tan Thanh commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành with the form Open bidding.
30/07/2024 16:56
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted the request Construction of auxiliary items for Kindergarten in Tan Thanh commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành with 7 bidding package.
30/07/2024 15:24
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted an investment and development project Construction of auxiliary items for Kindergarten in Tan Thanh commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province.
30/07/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of a drainage system along the flood and storm prevention route on Rang Dua road from National Highway 10 to Dai Ha dyke, the section through residential area of Tan Thanh commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH MTV Cây xanh Nam Định
28/07/2022 16:50
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Building infrastructure for concentrated residential areas in Tan Thanh commune, Vu Ban district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH MTV Cây xanh Nam Định
13/08/2019 16:27
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted Tender Notice Building infrastructure for concentrated residential areas in Tan Thanh commune, Vu Ban district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành with the form National competitive bidding.
03/06/2019 17:26
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted the request Building infrastructure for concentrated residential areas in Tan Thanh commune, Vu Ban district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2019 17:16
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and upgrading traffic roads in Tan Thanh commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành.
15/05/2019 16:43
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted Tender Notice Renovating and upgrading traffic roads in Tan Thanh commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành with the form National Competitive Bidding.
01/03/2019 09:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành publishes the plan Construction of auxiliary items for Kindergarten in Tan Thanh commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province with 7 bidding package .
30/07/2024 15:24
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành announced the results of the bid package Construction of a drainage system along the flood and storm prevention route on Rang Dua road from National Highway 10 to Dai Ha dyke, the section through residential area of Tan Thanh commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH MTV Cây xanh Nam Định
28/07/2022 16:50
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành announced the results of the bidding package Construction of a drainage system along the flood and storm prevention route on Rang Dua road from National Highway 10 to Dai Ha dyke, the section through residential area of Tan Thanh commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province with 1 participating contractors .
18/11/2020 11:24
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành publishes Tender Notice Construction of a drainage system along the flood and storm prevention route on Rang Dua road from National Highway 10 to Dai Ha dyke, the section through residential area of Tan Thanh commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province in the form National Competitive Bidding .
06/11/2020 09:06
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành publishes the plan Construction of a drainage system along the flood and storm prevention route on Rang Dua road from National Highway 10 to Dai Ha dyke, the section through residential area of Tan Thanh commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province with 1 bidding package .
05/11/2020 08:35
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành announced the results of the bid package Building infrastructure for concentrated residential areas in Tan Thanh commune, Vu Ban district .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH MTV Cây xanh Nam Định
13/08/2019 16:27
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành publishes Tender Notice Building infrastructure for concentrated residential areas in Tan Thanh commune, Vu Ban district in the form National competitive bidding .
03/06/2019 17:26
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành publishes the plan Building infrastructure for concentrated residential areas in Tan Thanh commune, Vu Ban district with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2019 17:16
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành announced the results of the bid package Renovating and upgrading traffic roads in Tan Thanh commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH MTV Cây xanh Nam Định
15/05/2019 16:43
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành publishes Tender Notice Renovating and upgrading traffic roads in Tan Thanh commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province in the form National Competitive Bidding .
01/03/2019 09:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vy Nguyen Contruction Consultancy Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Build auxiliary facilities for Tân Thành Village Kindergarten, Vụ Bản District, Nam Địng Province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành.
- Winning bidder: TUE LAM PC BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED
22/10/2024 08:16
Bid solicitor Vy Nguyen Contruction Consultancy Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Construction of auxiliary items for Kindergarten in Tan Thanh commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành with the form Open bidding.
30/07/2024 16:56
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted the request Construction of auxiliary items for Kindergarten in Tan Thanh commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành with 7 bidding package.
30/07/2024 15:24
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted an investment and development project Construction of auxiliary items for Kindergarten in Tan Thanh commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province.
30/07/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of a drainage system along the flood and storm prevention route on Rang Dua road from National Highway 10 to Dai Ha dyke, the section through residential area of Tan Thanh commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH MTV Cây xanh Nam Định
28/07/2022 16:50
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Building infrastructure for concentrated residential areas in Tan Thanh commune, Vu Ban district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH MTV Cây xanh Nam Định
13/08/2019 16:27
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted Tender Notice Building infrastructure for concentrated residential areas in Tan Thanh commune, Vu Ban district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành with the form National competitive bidding.
03/06/2019 17:26
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted the request Building infrastructure for concentrated residential areas in Tan Thanh commune, Vu Ban district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2019 17:16
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and upgrading traffic roads in Tan Thanh commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành.
15/05/2019 16:43
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted Tender Notice Renovating and upgrading traffic roads in Tan Thanh commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành with the form National Competitive Bidding.
01/03/2019 09:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted 5 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân Thành has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects