Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 62 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 44 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,270,655,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,270,650,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,270,655,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,270,650,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 22 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TK ĐỒNG THÁP
06/06/2025 10:44
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY has posted the request Approving the plan to select contractors to build equipment to supplement equipment at the "Thuan Tay" experience space " of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction of the work of Seven Coc and Road Patching Milges (the section from Ba Y Bridge to Khai Long Bridge) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HÀ PHƯƠNG
04/06/2025 18:27
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN CÁT
04/06/2025 18:25
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÁT THIÊN
04/06/2025 18:23
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design - cost estimate of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÁT THIÊN
04/06/2025 18:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on making design documents, construction drawings and construction cost estimates of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN CÁT
04/06/2025 18:14
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY has posted the request Approving the plan to select contractor to build a work of seven -road patch and roads (the section from Ba Y Bridge to Khai Long Bridge) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY with 3 bidding package.
04/06/2025 18:12
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for packages performed at the stage of preparing the construction of construction drawings and construction cost estimates of the Seven Coc and Road Patching works (the section from Ba Y Bridge to Khai Long Bridge) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY with 2 bidding package.
04/06/2025 18:02
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction of upgraded, decorated and improved landscape works in the experience of "Thuan Tay New night" experience space of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TK ĐỒNG THÁP
29/05/2025 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TK ĐỒNG THÁP
06/06/2025 10:44
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY publishes the plan Approving the plan to select contractors to build equipment to supplement equipment at the "Thuan Tay" experience space " with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 10:25
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction of the work of Seven Coc and Road Patching Milges (the section from Ba Y Bridge to Khai Long Bridge) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HÀ PHƯƠNG
04/06/2025 18:27
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN CÁT
04/06/2025 18:25
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÁT THIÊN
04/06/2025 18:23
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design - cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÁT THIÊN
04/06/2025 18:16
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on making design documents, construction drawings and construction cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN CÁT
04/06/2025 18:14
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY publishes the plan Approving the plan to select contractor to build a work of seven -road patch and roads (the section from Ba Y Bridge to Khai Long Bridge) with 3 bidding package .
04/06/2025 18:12
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for packages performed at the stage of preparing the construction of construction drawings and construction cost estimates of the Seven Coc and Road Patching works (the section from Ba Y Bridge to Khai Long Bridge) with 2 bidding package .
04/06/2025 18:02
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction of upgraded, decorated and improved landscape works in the experience of "Thuan Tay New night" experience space .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TK ĐỒNG THÁP
29/05/2025 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TK ĐỒNG THÁP
06/06/2025 10:44
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY has posted the request Approving the plan to select contractors to build equipment to supplement equipment at the "Thuan Tay" experience space " of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction of the work of Seven Coc and Road Patching Milges (the section from Ba Y Bridge to Khai Long Bridge) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HÀ PHƯƠNG
04/06/2025 18:27
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN CÁT
04/06/2025 18:25
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÁT THIÊN
04/06/2025 18:23
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design - cost estimate of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÁT THIÊN
04/06/2025 18:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on making design documents, construction drawings and construction cost estimates of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN CÁT
04/06/2025 18:14
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY has posted the request Approving the plan to select contractor to build a work of seven -road patch and roads (the section from Ba Y Bridge to Khai Long Bridge) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY with 3 bidding package.
04/06/2025 18:12
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for packages performed at the stage of preparing the construction of construction drawings and construction cost estimates of the Seven Coc and Road Patching works (the section from Ba Y Bridge to Khai Long Bridge) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY with 2 bidding package.
04/06/2025 18:02
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction of upgraded, decorated and improved landscape works in the experience of "Thuan Tay New night" experience space of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TK ĐỒNG THÁP
29/05/2025 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY has posted 22 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 62 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY has posted 44 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 44 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TÂN THUẬN TÂY has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects