Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 1 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 20.00%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,022,312,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,015,606,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 20.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,022,312,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,015,606,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Building a 2-storey office building, Thach Son Primary School in accordance with the design drawings of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN.
29/07/2022 22:58
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and upgrade pumping stations and in-field canals in Thach Son commune according to the design drawings of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Hoàng Anh
29/07/2022 22:55
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Building houses for the Party Committee, People's Council, People's Committee, Fatherland Front Committee of Thach Son commune and ancillary items according to the design drawings of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng và Thương mại Thành Vinh
29/07/2022 22:51
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn, huyện Lâm Thao, tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction, natural resources tax, environmental protection fee of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN with the form National competitive bidding.
11/01/2022 13:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn, huyện Lâm Thao, tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Repairing, renovating and upgrading the road from Mr. An Du's house to Mr. Huy Dao's intersection, Thach Son commune, Lam Thao district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN with 5 bidding package.
08/01/2022 15:20
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN has posted an investment and development project Repairing, renovating and upgrading the road from Mr. An Du's house to Mr. Huy Dao's intersection, Thach Son commune, Lam Thao district.
08/01/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn, huyện Lâm Thao, tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted Tender Notice Construction, natural resources tax, environmental protection fee of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN with the form National competitive bidding.
23/12/2021 11:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn, huyện Lâm Thao, tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Upgrading and renovating rural roads in Nha Gieng area, Thach Son commune, Lam Thao district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN with 4 bidding package.
22/12/2021 09:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn, huyện Lâm Thao, tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Upgrading and renovating rural roads in Gieng house area, Thach Son commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN with 4 bidding package.
17/12/2021 11:03
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating rural roads in Gieng house area, Thach Son commune.
17/12/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN announced the results of the bid package Building a 2-storey office building, Thach Son Primary School in accordance with the design drawings .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Hoàng Anh
29/07/2022 22:58
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN announced the results of the bid package Repair and upgrade pumping stations and in-field canals in Thach Son commune according to the design drawings .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Hoàng Anh
29/07/2022 22:55
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN announced the results of the bid package Building houses for the Party Committee, People's Council, People's Committee, Fatherland Front Committee of Thach Son commune and ancillary items according to the design drawings .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng và Thương mại Thành Vinh
29/07/2022 22:51
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN publishes the plan plan to select construction contractors: 2-storey office building, Thach Son Primary School with 1 bidding package .
06/11/2019 14:45
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 13 on January 18, 2018) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng Hải Vân
18/01/2018 07:34
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 237 on December 13, 2017) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
14/12/2017 09:03
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN publishes Tender Notice Package 04 - construction and installation: Technical infrastructure for land use right granting in Dong Ro, Dong Buoi, Thach Son communes (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. December 2017) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
12/12/2017 03:25
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN announced the results of the bid package Construction + procurement and installation of equipment (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 35 on February 28, 2017) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng Hải Vân
28/02/2017 08:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN publishes Tender Notice Construction + procurement and installation of equipment (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 12 on January 18, 2017) in the form National competitive bidding .
18/01/2017 08:52
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN publishes Tender Notice Power line construction in the form National competitive bidding .
13/05/2015 08:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Building a 2-storey office building, Thach Son Primary School in accordance with the design drawings of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN.
29/07/2022 22:58
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and upgrade pumping stations and in-field canals in Thach Son commune according to the design drawings of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Hoàng Anh
29/07/2022 22:55
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Building houses for the Party Committee, People's Council, People's Committee, Fatherland Front Committee of Thach Son commune and ancillary items according to the design drawings of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng và Thương mại Thành Vinh
29/07/2022 22:51
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn, huyện Lâm Thao, tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction, natural resources tax, environmental protection fee of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN with the form National competitive bidding.
11/01/2022 13:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn, huyện Lâm Thao, tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Repairing, renovating and upgrading the road from Mr. An Du's house to Mr. Huy Dao's intersection, Thach Son commune, Lam Thao district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN with 5 bidding package.
08/01/2022 15:20
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN has posted an investment and development project Repairing, renovating and upgrading the road from Mr. An Du's house to Mr. Huy Dao's intersection, Thach Son commune, Lam Thao district.
08/01/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn, huyện Lâm Thao, tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted Tender Notice Construction, natural resources tax, environmental protection fee of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN with the form National competitive bidding.
23/12/2021 11:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn, huyện Lâm Thao, tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Upgrading and renovating rural roads in Nha Gieng area, Thach Son commune, Lam Thao district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN with 4 bidding package.
22/12/2021 09:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Sơn, huyện Lâm Thao, tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Upgrading and renovating rural roads in Gieng house area, Thach Son commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN with 4 bidding package.
17/12/2021 11:03
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating rural roads in Gieng house area, Thach Son commune.
17/12/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 1 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠCH SƠN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects