Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,381,045,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,365,223,657 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.66%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,381,045,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,365,223,657 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.66%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment in villages of ethnic minorities and mountainous areas of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
13/12/2024 11:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố has posted the request Procurement of equipment in villages of ethnic minorities and mountainous areas of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố with 1 bidding package.
27/11/2024 14:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố.
- Winning bidder: TAN A - HUNG YEN TRADE AND PRODUCTION CO., LTD
19/08/2024 16:26
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố with the form Competitive Offer.
30/07/2024 16:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố has posted the request Procurement under the distributed water support program under the National Target Program according to Decision 1719/QD-TTg dated October 14, 2021 of the Prime Minister of Thai Giang Pho commune, phase 2 of 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố with 3 bidding package.
30/07/2024 16:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố.
- Winning bidder: TAN A - HUNG YEN TRADE AND PRODUCTION CO., LTD
11/07/2024 14:51
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố with the form Competitive Offer.
17/06/2024 17:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố has posted the request Procurement under the distributed water support program under the National Target Program according to Decision 1719/QD-TTg dated October 14, 2021 of the Prime Minister of Thai Giang Pho commune in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2024 16:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of water tanks to support distributed domestic water in 2023 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
11/12/2023 15:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố has posted the request Procurement of water tanks to support distributed domestic water in 2023 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố with 1 bidding package.
09/11/2023 16:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment in villages of ethnic minorities and mountainous areas .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
13/12/2024 11:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố publishes the plan Procurement of equipment in villages of ethnic minorities and mountainous areas with 1 bidding package .
27/11/2024 14:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement of equipment .
- Winning bidder: TAN A - HUNG YEN TRADE AND PRODUCTION CO., LTD
19/08/2024 16:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of equipment with 2 participating contractors .
06/08/2024 15:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
30/07/2024 16:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố publishes the plan Procurement under the distributed water support program under the National Target Program according to Decision 1719/QD-TTg dated October 14, 2021 of the Prime Minister of Thai Giang Pho commune, phase 2 of 2024 with 3 bidding package .
30/07/2024 16:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement of equipment .
- Winning bidder: TAN A - HUNG YEN TRADE AND PRODUCTION CO., LTD
11/07/2024 14:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of equipment with 2 participating contractors .
24/06/2024 15:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
17/06/2024 17:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố publishes the plan Procurement under the distributed water support program under the National Target Program according to Decision 1719/QD-TTg dated October 14, 2021 of the Prime Minister of Thai Giang Pho commune in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2024 16:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment in villages of ethnic minorities and mountainous areas of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
13/12/2024 11:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố has posted the request Procurement of equipment in villages of ethnic minorities and mountainous areas of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố with 1 bidding package.
27/11/2024 14:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố.
- Winning bidder: TAN A - HUNG YEN TRADE AND PRODUCTION CO., LTD
19/08/2024 16:26
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố with the form Competitive Offer.
30/07/2024 16:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố has posted the request Procurement under the distributed water support program under the National Target Program according to Decision 1719/QD-TTg dated October 14, 2021 of the Prime Minister of Thai Giang Pho commune, phase 2 of 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố with 3 bidding package.
30/07/2024 16:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố.
- Winning bidder: TAN A - HUNG YEN TRADE AND PRODUCTION CO., LTD
11/07/2024 14:51
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố with the form Competitive Offer.
17/06/2024 17:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố has posted the request Procurement under the distributed water support program under the National Target Program according to Decision 1719/QD-TTg dated October 14, 2021 of the Prime Minister of Thai Giang Pho commune in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2024 16:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of water tanks to support distributed domestic water in 2023 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
11/12/2023 15:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố has posted the request Procurement of water tanks to support distributed domestic water in 2023 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố with 1 bidding package.
09/11/2023 16:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thải Giàng Phố has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects