Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THÁI HỌC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 0 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THÁI HỌC as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THÁI HỌC are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thái Học, huyện Bình Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 08; Construction of works: Technical infrastructure for new residential areas in Phu Khe village, Thai Hoc commune, Binh Giang district; Category: Trees + (Transportation, drainage, electricity supply, water supply – Position 2) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THÁI HỌC with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/02/2022 13:48
Bid solicitor VICEN INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Construction, equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THÁI HỌC with the form National competitive bidding.
20/12/2021 18:44
The Bid solicitor VICEN INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Upgrading and renovating traffic roads, sidewalks, public lighting system, Thai Hoc commune, Binh Giang district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THÁI HỌC with 7 bidding package.
20/12/2021 16:52
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THÁI HỌC has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating traffic roads, sidewalks, public lighting system, Thai Hoc commune, Binh Giang district.
20/12/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thái Học, huyện Bình Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 08; Construction and traffic safety assurance of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THÁI HỌC with the form National competitive bidding.
07/09/2021 08:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thái Học, huyện Bình Giang has posted the request Technical infrastructure for new residential area in Phu Khe village, Thai Hoc commune, Binh Giang district; Category: Floor leveling of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THÁI HỌC with 1 bidding package.
06/09/2021 15:35
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THÁI HỌC has posted an investment and development project Technical infrastructure for new residential area in Phu Khe village, Thai Hoc commune, Binh Giang district; Category: Floor leveling.
06/09/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 628 has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Construction and traffic safety assurance of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THÁI HỌC with the form National competitive bidding.
23/06/2021 15:17
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 628 has posted the request Technical infrastructure for new residential area in Phu Khe village, Thai Hoc commune, Binh Giang district; Category: Floor leveling of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THÁI HỌC with 8 bidding package.
02/06/2021 07:44
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THÁI HỌC has posted an investment and development project Technical infrastructure for new residential area in Phu Khe village, Thai Hoc commune, Binh Giang district; Category: Floor leveling.
02/06/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THÁI HỌC announced the results of the bid package Construction of works: New construction of motorway in Pac Tu hamlet, Thai Hoc commune, Nguyen Binh district, Cao Bang province; Categories: Foundation, road surface and drainage system; Explanation: Km0+00 – Km1+274.08 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ LONG KHANG, Liên danh Công ty TNHH MTV Đầu tư và Xây dựng Long Hải và Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Thiết kế Long Khang
14/12/2017 19:22
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THÁI HỌC publishes Tender Notice Construction work (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 228 on November 30, 2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
30/11/2017 01:37
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THÁI HỌC publishes Tender Notice Construction of works: New construction of motorway in Pac Tu hamlet, Thai Hoc commune, Nguyen Binh district, Cao Bang province; Categories: Foundation, road surface and drainage system; Explanation: Km0+00 – Km1+274.08 in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
21/11/2017 15:18
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THÁI HỌC publishes the plan Project: New construction of motor road in Pac Tu hamlet, Thai Hoc commune, Nguyen Binh district, Cao Bang province; Categories: Foundation, road surface and drainage system; Explanation: Km0+00 – Km1+274.08 with 5 bidding package .
16/11/2017 15:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thái Học, huyện Bình Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 08; Construction of works: Technical infrastructure for new residential areas in Phu Khe village, Thai Hoc commune, Binh Giang district; Category: Trees + (Transportation, drainage, electricity supply, water supply – Position 2) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THÁI HỌC with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/02/2022 13:48
Bid solicitor VICEN INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Construction, equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THÁI HỌC with the form National competitive bidding.
20/12/2021 18:44
The Bid solicitor VICEN INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Upgrading and renovating traffic roads, sidewalks, public lighting system, Thai Hoc commune, Binh Giang district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THÁI HỌC with 7 bidding package.
20/12/2021 16:52
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THÁI HỌC has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating traffic roads, sidewalks, public lighting system, Thai Hoc commune, Binh Giang district.
20/12/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thái Học, huyện Bình Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 08; Construction and traffic safety assurance of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THÁI HỌC with the form National competitive bidding.
07/09/2021 08:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thái Học, huyện Bình Giang has posted the request Technical infrastructure for new residential area in Phu Khe village, Thai Hoc commune, Binh Giang district; Category: Floor leveling of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THÁI HỌC with 1 bidding package.
06/09/2021 15:35
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THÁI HỌC has posted an investment and development project Technical infrastructure for new residential area in Phu Khe village, Thai Hoc commune, Binh Giang district; Category: Floor leveling.
06/09/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 628 has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Construction and traffic safety assurance of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THÁI HỌC with the form National competitive bidding.
23/06/2021 15:17
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 628 has posted the request Technical infrastructure for new residential area in Phu Khe village, Thai Hoc commune, Binh Giang district; Category: Floor leveling of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THÁI HỌC with 8 bidding package.
02/06/2021 07:44
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THÁI HỌC has posted an investment and development project Technical infrastructure for new residential area in Phu Khe village, Thai Hoc commune, Binh Giang district; Category: Floor leveling.
02/06/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THÁI HỌC has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THÁI HỌC has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THÁI HỌC has posted 0 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 0 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THÁI HỌC has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THÁI HỌC has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects