Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 26 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 22.22%, Construction 77.78%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,428,680,418 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,414,295,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 22.22%, Construction 77.78%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,428,680,418 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,414,295,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.42%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi are as follows:
- Is the investor of 26 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 32 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 23 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 23 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 15 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Vũ Hoàn
28/07/2022 09:08
Bid solicitor SONG HONG 89 CONSTRUCTION CUNSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi with the form National competitive bidding.
11/05/2022 16:38
The Bid solicitor SONG HONG 89 CONSTRUCTION CUNSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Expansion of the office of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Thang Loi Commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi with 7 bidding package.
11/05/2022 15:13
Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi has posted an investment and development project Expansion of the office of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Thang Loi Commune.
11/05/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔ THỊ VÀ HẠ TẦNG HÀ NỘI has posted Tender Notice Construction (Including construction cost + Cost of ensuring traffic safety for construction of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi with the form National competitive bidding.
29/03/2022 08:54
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔ THỊ VÀ HẠ TẦNG HÀ NỘI has posted the request Drainage system bordering Thang Loi and Me So communes of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi with 7 bidding package.
07/03/2022 22:19
Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi has posted an investment and development project Drainage system bordering Thang Loi and Me So communes.
07/03/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor ART DECO CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi with the form National competitive bidding.
07/12/2021 16:00
The Bid solicitor ART DECO CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thang Loi commune, the section from DT.378 to the historical site of Phu Liet communal house of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi with 6 bidding package.
06/12/2021 10:33
The Bid solicitor ART DECO CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thang Loi commune, the section from DT.378 to the historical site of Phu Liet communal house of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi with 6 bidding package.
24/11/2021 17:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Vũ Hoàn
28/07/2022 09:08
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM Hoa Phong
21/07/2020 15:01
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
15/07/2020 10:09
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
03/07/2020 11:04
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi publishes the plan Ancillary items of electricity, water, and Thang Loi commune market site with 4 bidding package .
02/07/2020 16:08
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction and installation of equipment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
13/12/2019 15:17
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi publishes the plan The plan for selecting contractors to execute construction packages: Domestic waste treatment area in Thang Loi commune (Equipment part) with 5 bidding package .
13/12/2019 15:13
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of works + general items in the form National competitive bidding .
29/11/2019 15:15
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor to carry out the construction bidding packages: Thang Loi commune waste treatment area with 1 bidding package .
29/11/2019 15:08
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of works + general items in the form National competitive bidding .
25/09/2019 17:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Vũ Hoàn
28/07/2022 09:08
Bid solicitor SONG HONG 89 CONSTRUCTION CUNSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi with the form National competitive bidding.
11/05/2022 16:38
The Bid solicitor SONG HONG 89 CONSTRUCTION CUNSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Expansion of the office of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Thang Loi Commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi with 7 bidding package.
11/05/2022 15:13
Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi has posted an investment and development project Expansion of the office of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Thang Loi Commune.
11/05/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔ THỊ VÀ HẠ TẦNG HÀ NỘI has posted Tender Notice Construction (Including construction cost + Cost of ensuring traffic safety for construction of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi with the form National competitive bidding.
29/03/2022 08:54
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔ THỊ VÀ HẠ TẦNG HÀ NỘI has posted the request Drainage system bordering Thang Loi and Me So communes of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi with 7 bidding package.
07/03/2022 22:19
Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi has posted an investment and development project Drainage system bordering Thang Loi and Me So communes.
07/03/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor ART DECO CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi with the form National competitive bidding.
07/12/2021 16:00
The Bid solicitor ART DECO CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thang Loi commune, the section from DT.378 to the historical site of Phu Liet communal house of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi with 6 bidding package.
06/12/2021 10:33
The Bid solicitor ART DECO CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thang Loi commune, the section from DT.378 to the historical site of Phu Liet communal house of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi with 6 bidding package.
24/11/2021 17:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi has posted 9 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thắng Lợi has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects